1/23/23            
             
Sort by: Last Name       Sort by: Year    
             
LAST NAME FIRST NAME YEAR   LAST NAME FIRST NAME YEAR
             
ABBEY H. LAWRENCE  1969   MIDDAGH* EDWIN H. 1929
ABBOTT DON  2008   HOLMAN* CHARLES W. (SPEED) 1931
ADAMEK JR. EDWARD R. (ED) 2014   SMITH* CHADWICK B.  1931
ADAMS EARL  2004   ROUSCH* CHARLES W.  1932
ADAMS RANDALL W. 2018   HOHAG ROBERT  1935
ADAMS, JR. THOMAS H. (TOMMY) 2020   HAID* ART A. (BUD)  1936
ADAMSON DONALD D.  1972   LIVERMORE* JOE P.  1936
AGENBROAD SCOTT L. 2018   MAMER* NICK B. 1938
AHLGREN DAVID  2007   SALISBURY* HENRY W.  1938
ALBERG CLARENCE R.  2013   WEST JR* FREDERICK W.  1938
ALBERTSON ROGER D.  2020   WHITTEMORE* FREDERICK W.  1938
ALDENONSGARD* BALDWIN  1941   CHAMBERLAIN* B. C. (CASH)  1939
ALEXANDER ROBERT K. 2015   NORBY* RAYMOND B.  1939
ALLDREDGE* EZRA W.  1957   ALDENONSGARD* BALDWIN  1941
ALLEN CHARLES R.  2002   BATES* CLARENCE F.  1942
ALLEN DONALD L. 2003   FISHER* JOHN F.  1942
ALLEN JOHN J. (JACK) 2016   MARTIN* KARL R.  1942
ALLEN KENNETH R. 2017   NYGREN* DONALD H.  1942
ALLEN ROBERT H.  2000   OLSON* KENNETH S.  1942
ALLEN STEVEN M. 2016   RALEY* ROBERT J. 1942
ALLENDER JR. DAVID G.  2001   SHANK* EUGENE S. 1942
ALLISON STEVEN J.  2000   SPARBOE JERRY H.  1942
ALMQUIST* ROY W.  1963   ENGER* GILBERT E. 1943
ALLRED MORRIS O. (MOOSE) 2016   HART* JOHN F.  1943
ALWORTH MARSHAL HENRY  1953   JONES* KENNETH  W.  1943
AMELSE LAWRENCE T. (LARRY) 2021   MENSING A. ROBERT  1943
AMEND ROBERT J. 2017   POTTER HAROLD B.  1943
ANDERSON BERTON L. 2019   SCHIELDS JOHN E.  1943
ANDERSON DIXON JOHN 2017   TAYLOR VICTOR W.  1943
ANDERSON DONALD J.  2000   VANDERBUSH* RAYMOND E.  1943
ANDERSON HAROLD H.  1972   BLIVEN* LANCIL H.  1944
ANDERSON OLOF A.  1996   CHRISTIAN* FRANK (BUBS)  1944
ANDERSON* RICHARD L.  1961   DYJAK* RAYMOND J.  1944
ANDERSON WAYNE J. 2021   PROEBSTLE* ROY  1944
ANDREWS JOHN D. 2015   MILLER* GEORGE D.  1945
ANDREWS ROBERT J. 2018   PETERSON JACK  1945
ANTILLA ARTHUR F.  2009   PFANNKUCH* VERNON W.  1945
APPEL WILLIAM  1991   HUBBARD DONALD L.  1946
ARDOYNO JOHN W. 2013   WITT PORTER M.  1946
ARMSTRONG TIMOTHY C.  2000   STRAITH WILLIAM  1947
ARNOLD JOHN R.  2005   BRENNER* DAVID F.  1948
ARNOLD WILLIAM H.  2008   CHRISTIAN* BENJAMIN  W.  1948
ARNOLD WILLIAM H. (BILL) 2017   DUNN GRANT  1948
ARTHURS MICHAEL R. 2013   JOHNSON* ROBERT L.  1948
ASHMAN ROBERT G. 1984   PETRY* ROBERT G.  1948
ASKELAND ROBERT C.  2005   STICKEL* JEHU J.  1948
ASPEN BENJAMIN K. 2019   VAN CLEEF* JAMES G.  1948
ATKINS H. W. (BILL)  2001   EVANS ROBERT E.  1949
ATKINSON NIEL B.  2003   GALT* JOHN R.  1950
AUSLEY ROBERT W.  2004   HUFF* JAMES A.  1950
AVENSON WARREN (AVIE) 2017   JONES* DONALD B.  1950
AVENT III BENJAMIN R. 2011   LAMPMAN* LLOYD G.  1950
AZZARELLO SALVATORE (SAM) 1998   LIND* ROBERT C.  1950
BACH RALPH  2005   MCGINN* WILLIAM T.  1950
BADGER JOHN E.  1999   RENDER* RAYMOND F.  1950
BAERTSCH PAUL L. JR. 2020   WOLFE* VERNON F.  1950
BAILEY DEAN L. 2019   FELKNER BARNETT E.  1951
BAIN ROCHFORD (JACK)  1999   GANDER* EDMUND J. 1951
BAKER DOUGLAS L. (DOUG) 2021   RICKMAN* LLOYD M.  1951
BAKER GERALD L. (JERRY) 2015   KUHN* KENNETH H.  1952
BALDWIN ANTHONY J. (TONY) 2020   PFAFFINGER* JOHN J.  1952
BALDWIN CLARK J. (JAY)  2015   ALWORTH MARSHAL HENRY  1953
BALIN HAROLD E. (HAL) 2012   BEHNCKE DAVID L.  1953
BALKUS ANDREW V. 2013   HELM* RUDOLPH  1953
BALL G. CARL 2004   CHRISTMAN RONALD S.  1954
BALL NORMAN E.  2000   EDWARDS WALT  1954
BALL WILLIAM L. (BILL) 2021   KING DONALD J.  1955
BALLARD SR. RICHARD (DICK)  2014   RYAN CHARLES W.  1955
BALLIET JOHN J. 2016   THOMPSON NEALON W.  1955
BARBOSA JAMES A.  2013   BEWLEY GILBERT C.   1956
BARSTAD DAVID D. 2017   HITT HARVEY  1956
BARKER VERN E.  1975   NEILSON DOUGLAS A.  1956
BARNARD WILLIAM A.  2014   ALLDREDGE* EZRA W.  1957
BARNCARD JIM  1971   GORIAN MARTIN G.  1957
BARNES HAROLD M.  1980   LOHMAR* ALFRED A.  1957
BARNETTE DEAN E.  1996   FRIED MELVIN O.  1958
BARNHARDT RANDALL C.  1991   DANIEL RALPH O.  1959
BARR GARY A.  1998   SWANSON MELVILLE E.  1959
BARTHOLOMAY ROBERT D. (BART) 2022   LABART* HARRY C.  1960
BARTLETT JERRY H.  1966   LAPARLE* EDGAR E.  1960
BARTLETT THOMSON (TOMMY) 1998   MILLS* JOSEPH C.  1960
BARTON* RICHARD K.  1971   OLSON ALLAN W.  1960
BARTSH GORDON  2007   PERKINS* JAMES R.  1960
BASS JAMES E.  2001   ANDERSON* RICHARD L.  1961
BATES AUSTIN B. 2018   HAGSTROM* RALPH E.  1961
BATES JAMES N. (JIM) 2018   STRONG WILLIS H.  1961
BATES ROBERT C.  1972   FULLER WILLIAM H.  1962
BATES* CLARENCE F.  1942   JOHNSON ROBERT  1962
BATH DAVID (RUSS)  2003   MCGRATH JOSEPH G.  1962
BAUDHUIN DAVID J. 2022   MCNOWN RUSSELL  1962
BAUHMAN WILLIAM M.  1997   QUINN MARCUS  1962
BAUM TED  2004   ALMQUIST* ROY W.  1963
BEACH PAUL A.  2011   FELLER* ROBERT J.  1963
BEAL GEORGE F.  1984   FREEBURG MAL B.  1963
BEAN JAMES E.  1997   FRIESEN* ALLEN R.  1963
BEAN JOHN R. (BOB) 2015   HOOVER JOHN W.  1963
BEAN WILLIAM PAUL  1987   NELSON* RALPH  1963
BEARDSLEE DAVID  1993   OLSEN* ALBERT F.  1963
BECKER AL  1991   STEIN EARL R. (WHITEY)  1963
BECKER EDWARD M.  2014   WENGER* DONALD R.   1963
BECKER JOHN P.  1996   CLEARY PETER J.  1964
BEEDEM JR. THOMAS J.  2002   DELONG L.S.(DEKE)  1964
BEGIN DAVID G.  2021   JOHNSON ALBERT T.  1964
BEHM DOUGLAS E. 2018   NYMAN VERNON R.  1964
BEHNCKE DAVID L.  1953   HEMPEL GERALD W.  1965
BELDEN LLOYD I.  1985   HUBER JOHN B.  1965
BELDT ROGER J. 2012   MORPHEW ROGERT H.  1965
BELL ARTHUR  1996   BARTLETT JERRY H.  1966
BELLINO CHRISTOPHER M. (MARC) 2012   HALE EARL W.  1966
BENNETT KENNETH D.  2011   JOHNSON RONALD C.  1966
BENSON ROBERT A.  1974   KAISER CARL K.  1966
BENTLEY GARY M. 2013   RIDER DONALD H.  1966
BERG WARREN E.  2006   WEADICK FRANCIS R.  1966
BERGMAN KENNETH E. 2015   WHEAT EDWIN J.  1966
BERTNESS DENNIS A. 2022   YODER MORRIS L.  1967
BEST JOSEPH N. (NED) 2019   PASELK ERICH N. (PINKY)  1968
BESTUL JAMES A.  2019   RUONA GORDON S.  1968
BETTENDORF ROBERT J. 2010   ABBEY H. LAWRENCE  1969
BEWLEY GILBERT C.   1956   BOICE GEORGE C.  1969
BICKLEY JAMES T. 2016   CODDINGTON L.C.  1969
BILL HARRY L.  2002   CRAWFORD CHARLES J.  1969
BINGHAM J. LAWRENCE (LARRY) 2018   GRAF CARL H. 1969
BIOREN ROBERT S.  2009   KITTLESON M. HAROLD  1969
BIRD RUSSELL M.  1979   NORTH THOMAS H.  1969
BITNER JOHN B.  2002   SCOTT JR. JOHN R.  1969
BJORKLAND DONALD  1973   KOSKELA KENNETH H.  1970
BLADE ROBERT S.  2011   STRASSER WILLIAM R.  1970
BLAIR GEORGE T 2020   THOMPSON HAROLD G. (GERRY)  1970
BLAIS JOHN R. 2011   GWALTNEY EDWARD L.  1970
BLEVINS GARY A. 2017   BARNCARD JIM  1971
BLISS MARVIN E.  1999   BARTON* RICHARD K.  1971
BLIVEN* LANCIL H.  1944   COX DUDLEY S.  1971
BLOMGREN ARTHUR C. 2009   FRANKLIN TOY W.  1971
BLUDORN GREGORY A. 2012   GORLINSKY JAMES R. 1971
BLUME RICHARD E.  2018   HAUGEN KENNETH B.  1971
BOICE GEORGE C.  1969   MCPHAIL CURTIS B.  1971
BOLLER STEPHEN E. 2014   MITCHELL WALTER D. 1971
BOLTON EDMUND C.  1973   PLUE* WENDELL S.  1971
BOOM JOHN A.  1998   RITCHIE CHADWICK B.  1971
BOOS THOMAS G. 2020   ADAMSON DONALD D.  1972
BORDEN JAMES W. 2016   ANDERSON HAROLD H.  1972
BORN HAROLD (HAL)  1994   BATES ROBERT C.  1972
BORTLES IRA  2006   COONEY MARVIN A.  1972
BOSKO JOHN  2001   FENSTERMAKER T.W.  1972
BOTHWELL ALEXANDER R.  2007   HEINIG R. WILLARD  1972
BOWERSOX LAMAR S.  1993   JOLLY LESTER O.  1972
BOWLEN RONALD T. 2018   KAVANAUGH JOSEPH P.  1972
BOYD DNEN R.  2003   MURPHY JOHN W.  1972
BOYD DONALD C.  2010   REED ELLIOT W. (AL)  1972
BRADFORD RICHARD C. 2019   SCHULTZ CARLTON A.  1972
BRADFORD WILLIAM B. 2016   STRONG LYLE H.  1972
BRADLEY ROY  1999   BJORKLAND DONALD  1973
BRADLEY WILBERT (BRAD) 2016   BOLTON EDMUND C.  1973
BRADSHAW PHILLIP J.  1987   CAHILL M. BLAKE  1973
BRADSHAW WINTHROP L. (LEE) 2017   DAVIS ROBERT P.  1973
BRANNON DENNIS C. 2014   HAUGEN GRANT U.  1973
BREAK ROGER D. 2019   HOYEM* LYNN  1973
BREMER KEN  2007   LAURITOS ANTHONY  1973
BRENNAN ROBERT J.  2009   MONROE* DAVID M.  1973
BRENNER* DAVID F.  1948   ROBERTSON DON H.  1973
BREWER WILLIAM D.  2012   SEVIC OTTO  1973
BRIDWELL JOHN H.  1999   WOOD* ROSS W.   1973
BRIGHT MARK  2007   BENSON ROBERT A.  1974
BRINNON KEN  2000   BROWER GERALD C.  1974
BRYANT KENNETH E. 2022   BRUCE ROBERT E.  1974
BROCKETT GENE  2005   COX JR.* JAMES F.  1974
BRODLE GERALD P.  2005   DEYOUNG* DOUGLAS Y.  1974
BROGGER SR. NEIL S. (STEVE) 2005   LAGORIO* JOHN B.  1974
BROOKS JAY S. 2012   LEE ALWOOD M.  1974
BROSNAN FRANCIS J. (FJ) 2008   REDMOND M. JOHN  1974
BROWER GERALD C.  1974   RISTAU WALTER L.  1974
BROWN BILLY D. 2021   SCHULTZ W. WARREN  1974
BROWN CHARLES V. 2021   ZADRA* WALTER A. (JIM)  1974
BROWN EDWARD J. 2012   BARKER VERN E.  1975
BROWN EXLINE  1990   BYRKIT ROBERT E.  1975
BROWN GORDON V.  2002   DISNEY RICHARD C.  1975
BROWN PHILLIP H.  2002   KELCH FORREST E. (WOODY)  1975
BROWN RICHARD M. 2021   LINDSTAM ROBERT F.  1975
BROWN ROBERT G.  2019   POLHAMUS ROBERT L.  1975
BROWN VINCENT T.  1995   SIMPSON LAIRD E.  1975
BROWN WILLIAM A.  1998   DAVIS CURTIS S.  1976
BROWN JR. ARTHUR T.  2005   FRANKLIN HARRY  1976
BROXON BARRY D. 2016   JOHNSON ERLING  1976
BRUCE ROBERT E.  1974   KRUSE ROBERT K.  1976
BRUGGEMEYER ROGER 2022   MOORE DALE N.  1976
BRUNDIGE RICHARD M. 2022   SALISBURY F.J. (DOC)  1976
BRYANT MARSHALL P.  2002   TADDIKEN* GERARD A.  1976
BRYNDAL GERARD L. 2021   COLE HOMER F. 1977
BUCHANON ARLEN B. 2010   COUNTS WILLIAM A.  1977
BUCK, JR RAY M. 2016   FERGUSON* GARY C.  1977
BUCK ROBERT O.  2002   FISK JAMES N.  1977
BUCK IV HENRY L. 2007   GUNNERSON EDWIN C.  1977
BUCKNER LAWRENCE M. (LARRY) 2013   WRIGHT MAXWELL M. 1977
BUCKLIN CHARLES E.  2018   CONNOLLY JOHN E.  1978
BUCKS GEORGE W. 2018   FALENCZYKOWSKI CASSIMIR  1978
BUERGEL JAMES D.  2004   GRINSTEAD* RICHARD A.  1978
BUFFINGTON LESLIE E.  1999   IRWIN GERARD D.  1978
BUFFINGTON WILLIAM (BILL)  1993   BIRD RUSSELL M.  1979
BUGBEE RICHARD  2007   OHRBECK JOSEPH  1979
BUHR WILLIAM PATRICK  1996   SHOWERS HOWARD L.  1979
BULEY ROBERT G. 2015   BARNES HAROLD M.  1980
BULLOCK WALTER R.  1986   FOOT* DAVID W.  1980
BUNKER HENRY T. (TERRY) 2020   KEEGAN RICHARD T.  1980
BUNTING MARK F. 2011   LETIZIA ANTHONY C.  1980
BURNETT WILLIAM F.  1989   MOORE GORDON J.  1980
BURRISS DAVID R. 2005   MULLEN JAMES V.  1980
BURT BILLY B. 2021   REVOR HARVEY C.  1980
BURTON DENIS W. (DENNY) 2017   RICE CLARK K. (BUD)  1980
BURTON DONALD W. (BO) 2018   TIRRELL PAX  1980
BURTON GERALD N. (JERRY) 2021   WAGNER LESTER E.  1980
BUSH JOHN L. 2020   ZONNE EDMUND LYTTON  1980
BUTLER LEE C. 2006   CARLSON BERTEL C. (BERT)  1981
BUTLER MICHAEL R. 2019   KLUDT WILLIS  1981
BUTTS NOEL R. (RAD) 2007   NICHOLS JR.* ROBERT G.  1981
BYARS LARRY J. 2015   HYLAND JOSEPH B.  1982
BYERS WILLIAM H.  2016   MCQUAIN LESLIE C.  1982
BYRKIT ROBERT E.  1975   QUAID JOHN J.  1982
CAHILL M. BLAKE  1973   SORKNESS RUSSELL K. 1982
CALLAHAN THOMAS J. 2022   THOMAS ALBERT V. 1982
CALHOON RONALD N.  2008   TORPEY CLAFLIN (JAKE)  1982
CALVERT ARNOLD C. (ARNIE) 2018   UELTSCHI BEN  1982
CAMALICK JOHN (JAY) 2010   FREDRICKSON JERROL T.  1983
CAMERER PHILIPP E.  1986   HALSETH ALLEN L.  1983
CAMM HARRY L. 2018   HARTLEY GUILFORD  1983
CAMP WAYNE L. 2014   HAUBE* J. RUSSELL  1983
CAMPBELL PETER F. 2019   HOGIN JAMES M. (JACK)  1983
CANSDALE ROBERT C.  1986   LERDAHL HERMAN I.  1983
CANTRELL RICHARD D. (DARRELL) 2013   MARSHALL GEN. W. FISKE  1983
CAPELL JOHN J.  2006   PAQUE BERTRUM J. 1983
CAREW JOHN B.  1996   RALL DAVID G.  1983
CARLOCK VICTOR D. 2015   WEBB MARVIN  1983
CARLSON BERTEL C. (BERT)  1981   WOLTER* FRED A.  1983
CARLSON JOHN C. 2018   ASHMAN ROBERT G. 1984
CARMAN GERALD (KELLY) 2014   BEAL GEORGE F.  1984
CARPENTER JERRY B.  1999   CARVER DAN L.  1984
CARR JOHN F.  2007   JUDD FRANK C.  1984
CARR JR. JULIAN S. (WOODY) 2012   MARLONE JOHN F. (JACK)  1984
CARROTHERS, JR. WILLIAM G. 2016   MCCLURE* ROBERT E.  1984
CARSON EDWIN L. (KELLY) 2018   MCKEOWN JOSEPH  1984
CARSON MICHAEL  2008   SHAW WILLIAM H.  1984
CARSTENSEN BOB S. 2017   SLIWINSKI WALTER  1984
CARTIER THOMAS K.  1999   STAUDT FREDERICK G.  1984
CARVER DAN L.  1984   STONE GEORGE A.  1984
CASEY JOHN L. (JACK) 2014   TAYLOR LAVERNE R. (JACK)  1984
CASSEDY JOHN C. (JACK)  2005   BELDEN LLOYD I.  1985
CASWELL CHARLES T.  2000   DEAN WILLIAM F.  1985
CATHCART BRUCE  2004   ENGLEBRECHT ROBERT E.  1985
CATLIN BRUCE K.  1999   HARLIN STEVE  1985
CATLIN LOREN  1993   KISE ROBERT J.  1985
CECCOLI DOMINIC A. 2011   MARTIN WAYNE E.  1985
CHADWICK DONALD J.  2016   SHIPLEY RALPH D.  1985
CHAGARES WILLIAM (BILL)  2014   WITT JOHN L. W.   1985
CHAMBERLAIN* B. C. (CASH)  1939   WRIGHT C. LEE (SKELLY)  1985
CHAPMAN, JR. JOSEPH R. (JOE) 2021   BULLOCK WALTER R.  1986
CHARBONNEAU ROGER L.  2018   CAMERER PHILIPP E.  1986
CHATELLE RAYMOND O.  1991   CANSDALE ROBERT C.  1986
CHATTERTON DALTON K. (DEL) 2013   ERNST FRANK H.  1986
CHAVET, JR. FRANK A. (TONY) 2021   FRAZIER DON C.  1986
CHERRY JR. ROYAL W. 2015   HILLIS T.N. (TOM)  1986
CHILDRESS JR. GUY P. 2013   HILLIS* MAURICE G. (MORRIE)  1986
CHILES HENRY F. 2017   MCKEE HARRY H.  1986
CHRISTENSEN DAYTON C. 2017   ROTH WILLIAM F.  1986
CHRISTENSEN DUSTY  1992   RYAN RICHARD E.  1986
CHRISTENSEN HAROLD S. (CHRIS) 2022   ZEIDLHACK CURTIS  1986
CHRISTENSEN HARVEY  1994   BEAN WILLIAM PAUL  1987
CHRISTENSEN MELVIN L. 2014   BRADSHAW PHILLIP J.  1987
CHRISTIAN THOMAS C. 2014   COOK JEROME D.  1987
CHRISTIAN* BENJAMIN  W.  1948   DAHL RUDY  1987
CHRISTIAN* FRANK (BUBS)  1944   DODD DAVID J.  1987
CHRISTIANSON THOMAS N. 2000   FOWLER ERWIN J.  1987
CHRISTMAN JAN M. (JACK) 2012   GORDON PAUL B.  1987
CHRISTMAN MAX E.  2004   HOHAG EARL H.  1987
CHRISTMAN RONALD S.  1954   KRUSE GEORGE C.  1987
CHURCHILL RICHARD L.  1997   LINDSTAM GORDON H.  1987
CIZEK LLOYD H. 2014   MAUS JOHN R.  1987
CLARK ARNOLD A. (ARNIE) 1991   MCDUFF JAMES R. 1987
CLARK DON E. 2019   O'NEILL DICK  1987
CLAWSON CHARLES W.  2015   ROONOY MELVIN C.  1987
CLEARY PETER J.  1964   RUNYAN EDGAR S.  1987
CLOUD DARRELL W.  2002   SMITH GEORGE R.  1987
CLUFF HAROLD F. (HAL) 2007   SPARKMAN ROBERT C.  1987
CODDINGTON L.C.  1969   WIENCKE WALTER W.  1987
COFFEY WILLIAM  2002   CONKLIN JEFFERY C. 1988
COLE BILLY J.  2006   COWLES E. L. (PETE)  1988
COLE CYRUS J. (CY) 2012   EDWARDS PAUL L.  1988
COLE HOMER F. 1977   HARBECK WALTER C.  1988
COLE JOSEPH  2001   HARRISON CHARLES E.  1988
COLGROVE MICHAEL E. (MICK) 2021   HEARD ROBERT R.  1988
COLMER PHILIP H. 2019   HORNER LAWRENCE M.  1988
CONARD DEAN E.  2005   LEE WILLIAM R.  1988
CONERS DELUS LORNE  1997   MARQUIS DAVID  1988
CONIFF III JOHN A. (JACK)  2000   MERRICK DALE L.  1988
CONKLIN JEFFERY C. 1988   OSOWSKI JOSEPH A.  1988
CONKLIN PETER G. 2013   RECTOR CHARLES A. 1988
CONNOLLY JOHN E.  1978   WIEGAND JOSEPH J. 1988
COOK JEROME D.  1987   BURNETT WILLIAM F.  1989
COOKE WILLIAM W.  2011   COOPER BYRON S. 1989
COONEY MARVIN A.  1972   GREER WALTER J.  1989
COOPER BYRON S. 1989   JOHNSON GENE P.  1989
COOPER JERE BEN 2007   MARKHAM GENE E.  1989
CORDES ALEXANDER O.  1999   MILLER ROBERT P.   1989
CORL WILEY F.  2000   ROONDY MELVIN C.  1989
CORRIGAN EMMETT J.  1994   SCOTT R. B. (SCOTTY)  1989
COUNTS WILLIAM A.  1977   SCOTT ROBERT L.   1989
COURRIER ROBERT G.  2005   SMITH ROBERT (LEE)  1989
COWDEN WILLIAM M. 2014   TOWLE JAMES F. 1989
COWLES E. L. (PETE)  1988   BROWN EXLINE  1990
COX DUDLEY S.  1971   ELVERSON ERIC C. (RED)  1990
COX RICHARD A. 2012   FREDRICKSON MARTIN D.  1990
COX, SR. ROBERT D. 2017   HINZE FRED  1990
COX JR.* JAMES F.  1974   KLUBERG WILLARD N.  1990
CRAVEN HOMER (BOB)  1991   LINTNER FORREST  1990
CRAWFORD CHARLES J.  1969   MCLAUGHLIN RONALD  1990
CRENSHAW KENT R. 2011   ROESKE ARDEN C.  1990
CRIPPEN RICHARD P. (DICK) 2022   SCHROEDER ORVILLE D.  1990
CRITCH WILLIAM H. (BILL) 2019   APPEL WILLIAM  1991
CROMER ROBERT B. 2017   BARNHARDT RANDALL C.  1991
CROWELL MARK H.  2001   BECKER AL  1991
CRUMBLISS DANIEL L. 2022   CHATELLE RAYMOND O.  1991
CRUMMY RIICHARD L. 2001   CLARK ARNOLD A. (ARNIE) 1991
CUMMINGS MICHAEL A. 2019   CRAVEN HOMER (BOB)  1991
CUMMINGS ROBERT W.  2018   DANLY WAYNE H.  1991
CURRY CHARLES W.  2003   DOAN GLEN N.  1991
D’AULISA ANTHONY  2001   EGGLESTON WAYNE  1991
DABERKOW DAYTON W. 2005   FINKE DONALD K.  1991
DAHL MARTIN J.  1999   KNUDSON ROBERT O.  1991
DAHL RAYMOND L.  2019   LAMPING CARL E.  1991
DAHL RUDY  1987   PARRIS RICHARD  1991
DAYLY MICHAEL 2022   QUINN JOE  1991
DAMIANI LOUIS (LOU)  2012   RUESCHENBERG HUGH B.  1991
DANEK RONALD F. 2014   STAHEL ALWIN J. (BUD)  1991
DANIEL RALPH O.  1959   STONE ROBERT O.  1991
DANIELSON ANDREW W. 2017   SWANSON ROBERT C.  1991
DANIELSON EARL 2006   WALLOVER ROBERT S.  1991
DANLY WAYNE H.  1991   WEIGEL ROBERT H.   1991
DANNER GEORGE L.  2009   WOODHEAD JR. JOHN F.  1991
DANSEREAU ROLLO A.  1998   CHRISTENSEN DUSTY  1992
DAUGHTRY JACKIE S. 2007   KOONS LYMAN J.  1992
DAVIS ALBERT M. 2019   LIND CARL W. J.  1992
DAVIS CLAIR A. 2017   MORGAN WILBUR E.  1992
DAVIS CRAIG M. 2020   SALYARDS E.C. (BUD)  1992
DAVIS CURTIS S.  1976   SCHULBERG DONALD W.  1992
DAVIS JOHN D.  2000   WHITE HAROLD W.   1992
DAVIS MARVIN  2005   WIECHMANN* WALTER W.   1992
DAVIS ROBERT P.  1973   BEARDSLEE DAVID  1993
DAVISON BOBBY J.  2002   BOWERSOX LAMAR S.  1993
DEAN FLOYD M.  2010   BUFFINGTON WILLIAM (BILL)  1993
DEAN WILLIAM E.  1997   CATLIN LOREN  1993
DEAN WILLIAM F.  1985   GREEN RICHARD C.  1993
DEBOLT DONALD F. (DON) 2018   KELLEHER JOHN PATRICK  1993
DEE LEO R. (DICK) 2018   KELLER VERN I.  1993
DEHMER VERN F. 2015   KROUPA HARRY W.  1993
DEITERMANN BERNHARD (BEN) 2021   KRUZEL FIDELIS J.  1993
DELONG L.S.(DEKE)  1964   LARSON GORDON C.  1993
DEMPSEY THOMAS L.  1999   LIEBER CHARLES T. (TED)  1993
DENEEN JR. JOSEPH  2002   LUETHI CARL  1993
DENMAN JOHN C.  1994   MOORE JAMES R.  1993
DENNING BILL  2002   THOMPSON SR. JOHN S.  1993
DERR THOMAS A. 2013   VENABLES CHARLES R.  1993
DETWILER HARRY 2013   WALKER ARTHUR E.  1993
DEVENY JOHN R. (JACK)  2006   BORN HAROLD (HAL)  1994
DEYOUNG* DOUGLAS Y.  1974   CHRISTENSEN HARVEY  1994
DICKSON ROBERT W.  2020   CORRIGAN EMMETT J.  1994
DILL JR. JOHN  2002   DENMAN JOHN C.  1994
DISNEY RICHARD C.  1975   ERLER EDWARD R.  1994
DITTBERNER JOHN Q.  2009   FAIRBROTHER MANLEY (LEE)  1994
DITTMER ROBERT J. 2011   FELAK STEVEN JR. 1994
DOAN GLEN N.  1991   FERRY RALPH M.  1994
DOAN LESTER  2000   FIREHAMMER JOHN  1994
DOCKEN THOMAS L.  2019   FLETCHER JACK  1994
DODD DAVID J.  1987   HENNESSY TOM  1994
DODSON JOHN G.  2003   HIPP LEONARD  1994
DOLNY RAYMOND L. (RAY) 2021   JAPHET ROYCE  1994
DONOVAN RICHARD (RICK) 2016   KELLOGG FRANK H.  1994
DOODY GORDON, J. 2017   SWANSON PAUL  1994
DORCAS, SR. LEONARD E. 2017   YATES OLIVER 1994
DOWD ROBERT E.  2004   BROWN VINCENT T.  1995
DOYLE CHARLES (CHUCK)  2008   FLOREY LOREN LYNN  1995
DOYLE JOHN  1997   GROHS RAYMOND J. 1995
DOYLE VINCENT A.  2008   HENDERSON GEORGE ALLEN  1995
DRIGGERS LOUIS (LOU)  2009   JOHNSON RAYMOND  1995
DROEN DAVID 2013   KUEHN MERRILL  1995
DRUHL JONATHAN B.  2003   LANCE DON M. 1995
DRZAL Richard (RICH) 2010   LITZENBERGER RAMON 1995
DUDLEY, JR EDWIN L. (DUSTY) 2016   PIGEON L.A. (LARRY)  1995
DUKE JR. CHARLES B. (BUDDY) 1996   SORWEIDE DENNIS F. 1995
DUMMER THOMAS M.  2018   STRAWTHER RICHARD (Dick)  1995
DUNN GRANT  1948   VAN WAGENEN WALTER G.  1995
DUPREE BURTON L. 2013   VOLKEL JACK  1995
DUPREE JOHN M.  2011   WOODS FRANK V.  1995
DURGAN C. I. (IRV) 2011   ANDERSON OLOF A.  1996
DUXBURY MARK 2018   BARNETTE DEAN E.  1996
DYCUS ROBERT C.  2003   BECKER JOHN P.  1996
DYJAK* RAYMOND J.  1944   BELL ARTHUR  1996
EASTERBROOK THOMAS J. 2015   BUHR WILLIAM PATRICK  1996
EATON BRUCE P. 2017   CAREW JOHN B.  1996
ECKERD ARLYN W.  2000   DUKE JR. CHARLES B. (BUDDY) 1996
EDWARDS PAUL L.  1988   FINHOLT THEODORE M.  1996
EDWARDS WALT  1954   GREEN EUGENE L.  1996
EGGERT GLENN E. 2015   HAZEN JACK  1996
EGGLESTON WAYNE  1991   HEMPEL WARREN L.  1996
EICHLER LARRY 2010   JEGERS JOHN J.  1996
EISCHEN DEAN K.  2005   KAHLA CHESTER 1996
EKLUND CHESTER 2016   KNUTSON WILMERA  (BILL)  1996
ELSTAD LIEF A. 2018   LANE ROBERT M.  1996
ELLSWORTH FRED C. 2016   MCCARY ELWOOD W.  1996
ELVERSON ERIC C. (RED)  1990   MOONEY JOSEPH P.  1996
ENDE DALE A. 2020   MORRELL STEPHAN A. 1996
ENGEN HARVEY T. 2013   NORGAARD KENNETH M.  1996
ENGEN WILLIAM J. 2017   PENNERTZ DONALD W.  1996
ENGER* GILBERT E. 1943   RITCHIE BERTRAM F.  1996
ENGLEBRECHT ROBERT E.  1985   ROLAND KENNETH P. "PHIL"  1996
ERICKSON EDWARD L.  2014   ROWORTH ALFRED F. 1996
ERICKSON WARREN C. 2022   SHORT WILLIAM F. (KELLY)  1996
ERLANDSON JOHN R. (DICK) 2022   SMITH C. L. "LES"  1996
ERLER EDWARD R.  1994   SNYDER DONALD C.  1996
ERNST FRANK H.  1986   THORSON CLIFFORD E.  1996
ETTER WAYNE  2004   BAUHMAN WILLIAM M.  1997
EVANS ROBERT E.  1949   BEAN JAMES E.  1997
EVERETT TRAVIS E.  2000   CHURCHILL RICHARD L.  1997
EWALD JR. HERBERT F.  2000   CONERS DELUS LORNE  1997
EYE DOUGLAS L. 2015   DEAN WILLIAM E.  1997
FAIRBROTHER MANLEY (LEE)  1994   DOYLE JOHN  1997
FALENCZYKOWSKI CASSIMIR  1978   FRANCINO CHRIS 1997
FALENCZYKOWSKI RICHARD C. 2019   FRIESEN HAROLD G. 1997
FARRELL JOSEPH E.  2005   HANSON VINTON R.  1997
FAUCET NORMAN  2001   HEMPEL GENE T.  1997
FEEBACK VERNON C. (VERN) 2022   IMLAY H. LEE  1997
FELAK STEVEN JR. 1994   JOHANSON HARVEY E.  1997
FELKNER BARNETT E.  1951   JOHNSON M.L. (SKEETER)  1997
FELLER* ROBERT J.  1963   KARLBERG GENE  1997
FELLENGER WILLIAM C. 2018   LABODA RUSSELL K.  1997
FENSTERMAKER T.W.  1972   MILLER BILL  1997
FERGUSON CLAUDE  2004   MONTGOMERY GEORGE  1997
FERGUSON* GARY C.  1977   MORTENSEN LANCE 1997
FENANDEZ GABRIEL (JIM) 2020   PREUSSER RICHARD M.  1997
FERRY RALPH M.  1994   ROCKWELL JR. ROBERT N.  1997
FIFE JAMES E.  2006   ROGERS JOHN A.  1997
FINHOLT THEODORE M.  1996   SPROAT JAMES K. 1997
FINIGAN THOMAS R.  1996   UNDIS WILLIAM JOHN  1997
FINKE DONALD K.  1991   WALLACE W. F.  1997
FINNELLY THOMAS M.  2006   WHITCOMB JR. RAYMOND B.  1997
FINNESETH KEITH E. 2013   WOODBURY PETER M. 1997
FIREHAMMER JOHN  1994   AZZARELLO SALVATORE (SAM) 1998
FISCHER, JR. EDGAR F. 2020   BARR GARY A.  1998
FISHER JR. FREDERICK W. 2015   BARTLETT THOMSON (TOMMY) 1998
FISHER* JOHN F.  1942   BOOM JOHN A.  1998
FISK JAMES N.  1977   BROWN WILLIAM A.  1998
FITZ-GERALD CHARLES A. (CHARLIE) 2015   DANSEREAU ROLLO A.  1998
FLETCHER JACK  1994   GERHART QUINTER P.  1998
FLOREY LOREN LYNN  1995   GOMOLL STAN  1998
FOOT* DAVID W.  1980   HANSING H. (BOB)  1998
FORD ROBERT L.  2005   HENDRICKSON DONALD R.  1998
FOSTER FRANK S. 2013   HINCK IRVING C.  1998
FOSTER GRAMER D. 2016   KEEPERS GLEN  1998
FOSTER MICHAEL S. (POD) 2019   KILIAN JEROME  1998
FOWLER ERWIN J.  1987   MAHONEY WALTER L.  1998
FOX EDWARD L.  2000   MCCALL JR. GARVICE D.  1998
FOX FRANK J.  2000   MCGINNESS VERNER J.(RED)  1998
FRANCINO CHRIS 1997   NELSON E. KEMER  1998
FRANKLIN HARRY  1976   NIEHOUSE JR. RAY N.  1998
FRANKLIN TOY W.  1971   NUNN ROBERT S.  1998
FRAZIER DON C.  1986   O'CONNELL DENNIS  1998
FREDRICKSON JERROL T.  1983   POMEROY GOERGE E.  1998
FREDRICKSON MARTIN D.  1990   ROTH EVERETT L.  1998
FREEBURG JAMES  2009   SLAUGHTER WILLIAM E. (RED)  1998
FREEBURG MAL B.  1963   SOLOMON GEORGE J.  1998
FREES BURKE  2001   STAMP CHARLES E.  1998
FRENCH HERB 2011   TARRANT PAUL  1998
FREY DETLEF M. 2016   THOMPSON DARREL DEAN  1998
FRIED MELVIN O.  1958   VICKROY TODD l. 1998
FRIESEN HAROLD G. 1997   VIERTEL HAROLD LEE  1998
FRIESEN* ALLEN R.  1963   WAKEFIELD PHILLIP M.  1998
FRYE RICHARD D.  1999   WALLACE WILLIAM F.  1998
FULLER ROBERT M.  2010   WATTS PHILLI C. 1998
FULLER WILLIAM H.  1962   WHEELOCK CHUCK  1998
FURRER RICHARD 2015   WIGLEY WALLACE  1998
FURREVIG HARROLD L. 2022   WOOTEN JOHN S.  1998
FUSS II THEODORE L. (TED) 2018   BADGER JOHN E.  1999
FUSSELL LARRY W. 2019   BAIN ROCHFORD (JACK)  1999
GABBARD GARY G. 2018   BLISS MARVIN E.  1999
GALT* JOHN R.  1950   BRADLEY ROY  1999
GANDER* EDMUND J. 1951   BRIDWELL JOHN H.  1999
GAUDETTE RICHARD A.  2005   BUFFINGTON LESLIE E.  1999
GAUTHIER DAVID J.  2006   CARPENTER JERRY B.  1999
GEIGER PAUL A. 2016   CARTIER THOMAS K.  1999
GEISLER CHARLES H. (CHUCK)  2008   CATLIN BRUCE K.  1999
GERHART QUINTER P.  1998   CORDES ALEXANDER O.  1999
GEYERMAN RICHARD R. 2020   DAHL MARTIN J.  1999
GIBLIN THOMAS J. (TUCKER)  2005   DEMPSEY THOMAS L.  1999
GIEFER THOMAS S. 2015   FRYE RICHARD D.  1999
GILBERT BRIAN W. 2018   HOULTIN MARTIN W. 1999
GILBERTSON RONALD R. (BUZZ) 2020   IVERS RICH  1999
GILLIAND JERRY H. 2017   KINGSBURY R. W.  (WALLY)  1999
GILLIES GEORGE G. 2019   MITCHELL WILLIAM R. (ROD) 1999
GLENN GENE L. 2020   NICHOLS III JOHN W.  1999
GOMOLL STAN  1998   PAYNE LEMUEL L.  1999
GONTAREK CRAIG E. 2020   PECORA WILLIAM F.   1999
GORDON CHESTER (CHET)  2009   PIKE RICHARD D.  1999
GORDON PAUL B.  1987   RANHEIM JAMES M.  1999
GORE KENLEY B. 2003   RASER RALPH W.  1999
GORIAN MARTIN G.  1957   RUTHERFORD GERALD D.  1999
GORLINSKY JAMES R. 1971   SAXON WILLIAM S.  1999
GORMAN WILLIAM H.  2005   SYLVES KEVIN R.  1999
GRAF CARL H. 1969   THRUSH DAVID PAUL  1999
GRAN GORDAN CARTER 2014   VEENSTRA* BOB  1999
GRAY RALPH T.  2005   ZINNER TED L.  1999
GREATTI III GINO (GENE) 2016   ALLEN ROBERT H.  2000
GREEN EUGENE L.  1996   ALLISON STEVEN J.  2000
GREEN RICHARD C.  1993   ANDERSON DONALD J.  2000
GREEN WILLIAM E. 2011   ARMSTRONG TIMOTHY C.  2000
GREENO DEAN E. 2018   BALL NORMAN E.  2000
GREER WALTER J.  1989   BRINNON KEN  2000
GREY TERRY E.  2004   CASWELL CHARLES T.  2000
GRIFFIN MITCHELL M. 2019   CHRISTIANSON THOMAS N. 2000
GRIM JOHN F. 2010   CONIFF III JOHN A. (JACK)  2000
GRINSTEAD* RICHARD A.  1978   CORL WILEY F.  2000
GROHS RAYMOND J. 1995   DAVIS JOHN D.  2000
GROTH, JR. GEORGE W. 2019   DOAN LESTER  2000
GROTHE GEORGE W.  2009   ECKERD ARLYN W.  2000
GRONNING RICHARD H. 2019   EVERETT TRAVIS E.  2000
GRUMAN LOREN D. 2014   EWALD JR. HERBERT F.  2000
GUERRERO JR. JOHN J.  2014   FOX EDWARD L.  2000
GULBRANDSON STEPEN D. 2013   FOX FRANK J.  2000
GUM WILLIAM S. 2019   HANTO STEPHEN A.  2000
GUNNERSON EDWIN C.  1977   HILSEN NORMAN O.  2000
GUTMANN JAMES F. 2019   HOKENSON WAYNE M.  2000
GWALTNEY EDWARD L.  1970   JOHNSON RONALD N.  2000
HAAS WILLIAM R. (BILLY BOB) 2001   KENMIR WILLIS  2000
HABERERN ROGER W. 2017   KESLER VERNON A.  2000
HACKENBERG ROBERT R. (BOB) 2012   KRAFT HENRY J.  2000
HADDON RICHARD D. 2015   MARTIN SAM  2000
HADFIELD CHARLES F.  2005   MCLAIN JOHN B.  2000
HAEN THOMAS J. 2011   MEHRA FRED K.  2000
HAGAR TEMPLE C. (TEM) 2012   MULDOON HARRY C.  2000
HAGEMEISTER GARY A. 2022   PARKER W. M.  2000
HAGEN CHARLES D. (CHUCK) 2023   SATTERFIELD JOHN B.  2000
HAGERDORN WILLIAM H. 2019   SMITH STEVEN T.  2000
HAGSTROM* RALPH E.  1961   SODERLIND PAUL A.  2000
HAID* ART A. (BUD)  1936   WRIGHT JR. CHARLES L.  2000
HAINES MERLE D. 2011   ALLENDER JR. DAVID G.  2001
HALE EARL W.  1966   ATKINS H. W. (BILL)  2001
HALL DAVID W. 2022   BASS JAMES E.  2001
HALL CARLTON H. C. 2012   BOSKO JOHN  2001
HALSETH ALLEN L.  1983   COLE JOSEPH  2001
HALVERSON WILLIAM W. 2016   CROWELL MARK H.  2001
HAMED STEVEN M. 2006   CRUMMY RIICHARD L. 2001
HAMILTON PAUL A. 2014   D’AULISA ANTHONY  2001
HAMLIN JACK F. 2014   FAUCET NORMAN  2001
HAMMOND HOWARD  2008   FREES BURKE  2001
HAMPTON WILLIAM J. 2016   HAAS WILLIAM R. (BILLY BOB) 2001
HANAN JEFF  2001   HANAN JEFF  2001
HANCOCK DOUGLAS F.   2005   HENRY IRVING  2001
HANDY WILLIAM F.  2014   JAMES KEITH C.  2001
HANIE BENJAMIN C. 2009   KEASLING DENNIS  2001
HANSEN JOHN L. 2011   KNOTT ANDRE (ANDY)  2001
HANSING H. (BOB)  1998   LATHAM JAMES L.  2001
HANSON RICHARD G. (RICK) 2014   LEIGHTON ROBERT  2001
HANSON VINTON R.  1997   LITTY WILLIAM  2001
HANTO STEPHEN A.  2000   MARK DON C.  2001
HAPP RICHARD  2005   MARSH KEN  2001
HARBECK WALTER C.  1988   MCARTHUR JOE  2001
HARDISTY WILLIAM A.  2002   MCMILLAN JAMES  2001
HARLIN STEVE  1985   METELAK ALVIN J.   2001
HARRINGTON FRANK  2003   MUTO HERMAN P.  2001
HARRISON CHARLES E.  1988   NEPSTAD ARCHIE  2001
HARRISON DOUGLAS E. 2020   OPRIAN THOMAS  2001
HARRON MICHAEL O. 2012   POPLIN GUY  2001
HART* JOHN F.  1943   PRINE WALTER (WALLY)  2001
HARTLEY GUILFORD  1983   RICHMOND WILLIAM F.  2001
HARVESON LAUREN C. 2018   SCOTT WILLIAM A.  2001
HASELMAN GEORGE L.  2010   TABRUM GERALD  2001
HASTINGS JOHN  2007   TRUEX ROBERT  2001
HAUBE* J. RUSSELL  1983   VANDENBIESEN JAMES  2001
HAUFF RICHARD A. (DICK)  2019   WHARTON FRED  2001
HAUGE DAG A. 2013   WILKERSON DONAVON  2001
HAUGEN ADOLPH B.  2003   WILLIAMS DON  2001
HAUGEN GRANT U.  1973   WRIGHT CHUCK  2001
HAUGEN KENNETH B.  1971   ALLEN CHARLES R.  2002
HAYES JOHN C. (JACK)  2008   BEEDEM JR. THOMAS J.  2002
HAZEN JACK  1996   BILL HARRY L.  2002
HAZEN JOSEPH W. 2020   BITNER JOHN B.  2002
HEARD ROBERT R.  1988   BROWN GORDON V.  2002
HEEFNER KEITH D. 2010   BROWN PHILLIP H.  2002
HEGSETH CARL.D.(DON) 2020   BRYANT MARSHALL P.  2002
HEINIG R. WILLARD  1972   BUCK ROBERT O.  2002
HEINRICH JOHN E. 2012   CLOUD DARRELL W.  2002
HELFRICH WILLIAM E. 2017   COFFEY WILLIAM  2002
HELLER RICHARD W.  2003   DAVISON BOBBY J.  2002
HELM* RUDOLPH  1953   DENEEN JR. JOSEPH  2002
HEMPEL GENE T.  1997   DENNING BILL  2002
HEMPEL GERALD W.  1965   DILL JR. JOHN  2002
HEMPEL WARREN L.  1996   HARDISTY WILLIAM A.  2002
HENDERSON GEORGE ALLEN  1995   HENSLEY EDWARD M.  2002
HENDERSON RONALD K. (KEITH) 2018   HOUSTON FRANK L.  2002
HENDRICK JAMES (BILL) 2013   HUEY JAMES S.  2002
HENDRICKSON DONALD R.  1998   HUHNDORFF LISA J. 2002
HENDRICKSON JR. DELMAR G. 2012   IVERSON JR. WILLIAM  2002
HENNESSY THOMAS E.  2003   JOHNSON LLOYD A.  2002
HENNESSY TOM  1994   JOHNSON PHILLIP D.  2002
HENRY IRVING  2001   KASEMAN RICK A. 2002
HENSLEY EDWARD M.  2002   KELLY HARRY I.  2002
HENTUSH, SR. WILLIAM J. 2016   KINAMON CHARLES L.  2002
HERMAN EDWARD J. (WOODY) 2021   LOWINSKE LESTER P.  2002
HERMAN SIGWULF (SIG) 2020   MARTIN GEORGE  2002
HESSE, JR. CARL J. 2019   MCCRAVEN DONALD L.  2002
HEUTMAKER DUANE H.  2007   MCMANUS THOMAS P.  2002
HIBBS JAMES W. 2013   MILLER DAVID A. 2002
HICKS JOHN F. 2019   ONSTOT NEAL D.  2002
HIGHTOWER JOHN L. 2017   RAMSEY JR. MAX E. 2002
HILL HAVEN S. 2022   ROBERTSON JAMES D.  2002
HILL JESSE D. 2016   SCHULTZE BARRETT R.  2002
HILLEREN KEN J.  2006   SPENCER JOHN H.  2002
HILLIS T.N. (TOM)  1986   STALLINGS THORNE  2002
HILLIS* MAURICE G. (MORRIE)  1986   STEWART JOHN R.  2002
HILSEN NORMAN O.  2000   THEODORSON JR. FLOYD B.  2002
HINCK IRVING C.  1998   TRIBE RICHARD  2002
HINZE FRED  1990   TUTWILER JR. M. N.  2002
HIPP LEONARD  1994   WARNS RONALD E.  2002
HITCHCOCK CLARENCE E. (GENE) 2020   ALLEN DONALD L. 2003
HITT HARVEY  1956   ATKINSON NIEL B.  2003
HOCKBRUNN, JR WILLIAM F.  2018   BATH DAVID (RUSS)  2003
HOFF DUANE J. 2014   BOYD DNEN R.  2003
HOFFMAN HARROLD L. 2018   CURRY CHARLES W.  2003
HOFSTETTER CRAIG W. 2021   DODSON JOHN G.  2003
HOGAN VERN R.  2004   DRUHL JONATHAN B.  2003
HOGIN JAMES M. (JACK)  1983   DYCUS ROBERT C.  2003
HOHAG EARL H.  1987   GORE KENLEY B. 2003
HOHAG ROBERT  1935   HARRINGTON FRANK  2003
HOKENSON WAYNE M.  2000   HAUGEN ADOLPH B.  2003
HOLLAND JR. JOHN C. (JACK)  2011   HELLER RICHARD W.  2003
HOLLINS SAMUEL D. 2013   HENNESSY THOMAS E.  2003
HOLMAN* CHARLES W. (SPEED) 1931   HOLTAN CHESTER H.  2003
HOLMES MILBURN J. (MEL) 2021   HOWARD DAVID  2003
HOLMES RENEE A. 2007   HYSTAD JAMES O.  2003
HOLMES STEPHEN E. 2012   JUSTISS JESSIE E.  2003
HOLT DORSEY W, (WOODY) 2022   JUSTISS ROMAN W.  2003
HOLTAN CHESTER H.  2003   KELLER ARCHIE C.  2003
HOLTAN DOUGLAS A. (DOUG) 2022   KELLER EUGENE W.  2003
HOLTER CLARENCE L. 2022   KELLER ROBERT J  2003
HOMSTAD FLOYD M.  2009   KENLEY BRUCE G. 2003
HONG JOHN 2019   KLEPEK EUGENE S. 2003
HOOVER JOHN W.  1963   KNUDSEN LEWIS F.  2003
HOPKINS STEPHEN T. 2015   KRAMER ALLAN C.  2003
HORNER LAWRENCE M.  1988   MADDEN JOHN R. 2003
HOULTIN MARTIN W. 1999   LAWRENSON DEWITT  2003
HOUSTON FRANK L.  2002   LINDEN ERIC  M. 2003
HOVERSON KENNETH F. 2022   MAGEE RANDALL W.  2003
HOWARD DAVID  2003   MILLS GEORGE  2003
HOWARD WALTER H. (WALT) 2011   MILNER LLOYD  2003
HOYEM* LYNN  1973   NELSON DONALD F.  2003
HUBBARD DONALD L.  1946   NOVAK ALBERT  2003
HUBER JOHN B.  1965   OFFERLE RONALD K.  2003
HUEY JAMES S.  2002   PHILLIPS GEORGE E.  2003
HUFF* JAMES A.  1950   PRICE LARRY E. 2003
HUFFAKER CHARLES M. (CHARLIE) 2020   PRUYN MURRAY J.  2003
HUHNDORFF LISA J. 2002   QUAM BERT L.  2003
HUNT FRANCIS G.  2004   RENDER RALPH J.  2003
HUTTEBALL GARY R. 2018   ROANE SAM H.  2003
HYLAND JOSEPH B.  1982   SEYFERT NORM C.  2003
HYSTAD JAMES O.  2003   SORENSEN PAUL  2003
IMLAY H. LEE  1997   SPELTZ EDWARD H.  2003
IRGENS RICHARD M.  2018   SPENCER EARLE E.  2003
IRLBECK THOMAS H. 2018   ST. JOHN GORDON L.  2003
IRWIN GERARD D.  1978   STARRY MAX A.  2003
IRWIN JAMES (RON) 2018   STEWART JOHN R.  2003
ISAACSON WILLIAM D. (IKE) 2019   TAYLOR MILLARD W.  2003
IVERS RICH  1999   UPHAM HARRY G.  2003
IVERSON JR. WILLIAM  2002   VAN ROO RICHARD E.  2003
JA ROBERT (BOB) 2010   ADAMS EARL  2004
JACOBSON RICHARD N. 2015   AUSLEY ROBERT W.  2004
JAMES BARRY W. 2018   BALL G. CARL 2004
JAMES DAVID W. 2022   BAUM TED  2004
JAMES KEITH C.  2001   BUERGEL JAMES D.  2004
JANKOWSKI LEONARD 2021   CATHCART BRUCE  2004
JAPHET ROYCE  1994   CHRISTMAN MAX E.  2004
JEGERS JOHN J.  1996   DOWD ROBERT E.  2004
JENSEN BRYAN 2011   ETTER WAYNE  2004
JOHANSON HARVEY E.  1997   FERGUSON CLAUDE  2004
JOHNSON ALBERT T.  1964   GREY TERRY E.  2004
JOHNSON ALLYN E. 2014   HOGAN VERN R.  2004
JOHNSON ERLING  1976   HUNT FRANCIS G.  2004
JOHNSON GENE P.  1989   JOHNSON JOHN H.  2004
JOHNSON HERBERT J. (HERB) 2013   KERTI RICHARD M.  2004
JOHNSON JOHN H.  2004   KING WILLIAM D.  2004
JOHNSON JOHN H.  2005   KNOTT GEORGE T.  2004
JOHNSON LLOYD A.  2002   KNUDEGARD VINCENT A.  2004
JOHNSON M.L. (SKEETER)  1997   LAWLESS EARL J.  2004
JOHNSON PHILLIP D.  2002   LINVILLE KENNETH A.  2004
JOHNSON PHILLIP E. 2021   LORD WILLIAM H.  2004
JOHNSON RAYMOND  1995   LUDWIGSEN JR LESTER (BUD) 2004
JOHNSON ROBERT  1962   MOORE KERRY F. 2004
JOHNSON ROBERT R. (BOB) (RR) 2016   NELSON ELLIOT  2004
JOHNSON RONALD C.  1966   O'ROURKE JAMES R. (JIM)  2004
JOHNSON RONALD N.  2000   PATTON ROBERT W.  2004
JOHNSON* ROBERT L.  1948   PIPER LINLEY F.  2004
JOHNSTON SR. BROOKS  2007   SCHAFRANKA ROBERT V.  2004
JOHNSTON GEORGE H. 2016   SEVERSON RAYMOND M.  2004
JOLLY LESTER O.  1972   SHOTWELL ROBERT H.  2004
JONAS JAN T. 2016   SIBINSKI VICTOR H.  2004
JONES BURTON B. 2019   SIEM WARREN W.  2004
JONES* DONALD B.  1950   SMITH ELBERT B. 2004
JONES JAMES R. 2018   SPETH LOUISE P.  2004
JONES* KENNETH  W.  1943   SURBRIDGE JACK  2004
JUDD FRANK C.  1984   SURRATT JAMES A.  2004
JUSTISS JESSIE E.  2003   THEUER ROBERT E.  2004
JUSTISS ROMAN W.  2003   THOMPSON ALAN H.  2004
KAHLA CHESTER 1996   TURNQUIST LEONARD  2004
KAISER CARL K.  1966   WALDOCH DANIEL V.  2004
KANAKARES KENNETH J.  2008   WELDY GLENN A  2004
KARLBERG GENE  1997   YATES JOHN M.  2004
KARTIC EDGAR A. 2020   YONAKA CLARENCE R. (CLINK)  2004
KASEMAN RICK A. 2002   ZANETTE RALPH D.  2004
KAVANAUGH JOSEPH P.  1972   ARNOLD JOHN R.  2005
KEARNEY FRANCIS P. (PAT) 2013   ASKELAND ROBERT C.  2005
KEASLING DENNIS  2001   BACH RALPH  2005
KEEGAN RICHARD T.  1980   BROCKETT GENE  2005
KEENER DON A. 2019   BRODLE GERALD P.  2005
KEEPERS GLEN  1998   BROGGER SR. NEIL S. (STEVE) 2005
KEGEL STANLEY H. 2010   BROWN JR. ARTHUR T.  2005
KEHS ROBERT D. (BOB) 2014   BURRISS DAVID R. 2005
KELCH FORREST E. (WOODY)  1975   CASSEDY JOHN C. (JACK)  2005
KELLEHER JOHN PATRICK  1993   CONARD DEAN E.  2005
KELLER ARCHIE C.  2003   COURRIER ROBERT G.  2005
KELLER EUGENE W.  2003   DABERKOW DAYTON W. 2005
KELLER PAUL A.  2014   DAVIS MARVIN  2005
KELLER ROBERT J  2003   EISCHEN DEAN K.  2005
KELLER VERN I.  1993   FARRELL JOSEPH E.  2005
KELLEY JOHN P. 2006   FORD ROBERT L.  2005
KELLEY THOMAS E. (TOM) 2015   GAUDETTE RICHARD A.  2005
KELLEY TIMOTHY M. 2013   GIBLIN THOMAS J. (TUCKER)  2005
KELLY STEPHEN M. 2017   GORMAN WILLIAM H.  2005
KELLOGG FRANK H.  1994   GRAY RALPH T.  2005
KELLY HARRY I.  2002   HADFIELD CHARLES F.  2005
KELM KENNETH B. 2020   HANCOCK DOUGLAS F.   2005
KENLEY BRUCE G. 2003   HAPP RICHARD  2005
KENMIR WILLIS  2000   JOHNSON JOHN H.  2005
KENNEDY JOHN W. (RED) 2015   KENNEDY JOSEPH C.  2005
KENNEDY JOSEPH C.  2005   KNIGHT WILLIAM T. (TERRY) 2005
KERN JOHN S. 2015   LEMLEY ELMAN F. (LEM)  2005
KERTI RICHARD M.  2004   LENARD DONALD  2005
KESLER VERNON A.  2000   NAATJES ROBERT W.  2005
KIEDROWSKIE JAMES E.  2019   OPSAHL CLARENCE W. (NIPPY)  2005
KILIAN JEROME  1998   PETERSON STEPHEN D. (PETE) 2005
KILLEBREW SR. WILLIAM K. 2013   POEHLS ARTHUR J.  2005
KIMM JOSEPH E. (JOE) 2013   REBER DARRELL D.  2005
KINAMON CHARLES L.  2002   REGAL JAMES D. (JIM) 2005
KING DONALD J.  1955   SCHRIEVER BERHARD A. 2005
KING WILLIAM D.  2004   SEEWALD RICHARD T. (RICK) 2005
KINGSBURY R. W.  (WALLY)  1999   SMITH VERN G. 2005
KIRKPATRICK ALLEN 2011   SPLETTSTOESER MARK H.  2005
KIRSCH LOREN H. 2014   SZKARLAT STANLEY J. 2005
KISE ROBERT J.  1985   TAYLOR BILL F.  2005
KISSLING JR. ROBERT G.  2012   THOMAS RONALD G.  2005
KITTLESON M. HAROLD  1969   TOMBS STANLEY A.  2005
KLEINSTEUBER JR. VICTOR W. (VIC) 2013   VAN GEMEREN NIELS W. 2005
KLEMENS THOMAS D. 2019   WESTON RAYMOND L.  2005
KLEPEK EUGENE S. 2003   WILLIAMSON J. B.  2005
KLESEZ JOHN F. 2020   YOSHIMURA ROY Y.  2005
KLUBERG WILLARD N.  1990   ZIMMERLY FRED  2005
KLUDT WILLIS  1981   BERG WARREN E.  2006
KNAUF HARLAN G. 2014   BORTLES IRA  2006
KNIGHT WILLIAM T. (TERRY) 2005   BUTLER LEE C. 2006
KNOTT ANDRE (ANDY)  2001   CAPELL JOHN J.  2006
KNOTT GEORGE T.  2004   COLE BILLY J.  2006
KNUDEGARD VINCENT A.  2004   DANIELSON EARL 2006
KNUDSEN LEWIS F.  2003   DEVENY JOHN R. (JACK)  2006
KNUDSON ROBERT O.  1991   FIFE JAMES E.  2006
KNUTSON EDWIN W.  2009   FINIGAN THOMAS R.  2006
KNUTSON WILMERA  (BILL)  1996   FINNELLY THOMAS M.  2006
KOEHN DENNIS L. 2019   GAUTHIER DAVID J.  2006
KOEHN SR. RAY P. 2011   HAMED STEVEN M. 2006
KOLLITZ DAVID B. 2020   HILLEREN KEN J.  2006
KOONS LYMAN J.  1992   KELLEY JOHN P. 2006
KORTH SIMEON R.(SAM) 2012   MARSH SPENCER L.  2006
KORUM WILLIS T. 2014   McCRADY WILLIAM H.  2006
KOSKELA KENNETH H.  1970   O'KEEFFE ROBERT G.  2006
KOSKOVICH JOSEPH J.  2009   PAULSTON DON G.  2006
KRAFT HENRY J.  2000   PERRY EARLE C.  2006
KRAMER ALLAN C.  2003   PETERSON ARTHUR W.  2006
KRAMER ROSS E. 2021   PETERSON LUTHER  2006
KREIDEMAN CURT P. 2020   PHELPS HUBBARD 2006
KROLL MAX G. 2014   RAE JAMES T. (JIMMY) 2006
KROUPA HARRY W.  1993   RIDDICK III WILLIAM M. 2006
KRUGER GARY L. 2008   ROWLINGS ROBERT S.  2006
KRUSE GEORGE C.  1987   SCHNEIDER THOMAS J.  2006
KRUSE ROBERT K.  1976   STEWART JOHN (JACK)  2006
KRUZEL FIDELIS J.  1993   STORK NATHAN L. 2006
KUEHN MERRILL  1995   SULLIVAN JOHN T. 2006
KUHN* KENNETH H.  1952   WALL JOHN A.  2006
KUIPER ALBERT L. (BERT) 2012   WELCH JR. WILLIAM D.  2006
KULLMAN WILLIAM L. 2021   AHLGREN DAVID  2007
KUNOLD ROBERT (BOB) 2022   BARTSH GORDON  2007
KURTZAHN ALVIN J.   2010   BOTHWELL ALEXANDER R.  2007
LABART* HARRY C.  1960   BREMER KEN  2007
LABODA RUSSELL K.  1997   BRIGHT MARK  2007
LAGORIO* JOHN B.  1974   BUCK IV HENRY L. 2007
LAMPING CARL E.  1991   BUGBEE RICHARD  2007
LAMPMAN* LLOYD G.  1950   BUTTS NOEL R. (RAD) 2007
LANCE DON M. 1995   CARR JOHN F.  2007
LANDGREN JAMES 2016   CLUFF HAROLD F. (HAL) 2007
LANDKAMER ROBERT L. (ROB) 2022   COOPER JERE BEN 2007
LANDIS KENNETH 2010   DAUGHTRY JACKIE S. 2007
LANDOR DAVID G.  2012   HASTINGS JOHN  2007
LANE DOUGLAS C. 2011   HEUTMAKER DUANE H.  2007
LANE ROBERT M.  1996   HOLMES RENEE A. 2007
LAPARLE* EDGAR E.  1960   JOHNSTON SR. BROOKS  2007
LARSH JEFFREY (SCOTT) 2012   LITTLEFIELD PAUL  2007
LARSON BRADLEY A. 2012   LUIKENS EARL  2007
LARSON CARROLL (JEEP)  2010   MALACHWAY TOM  2007
LARSON GORDON C.  1993   MIELKE BOB  2007
LATHAM JAMES L.  2001   MIHOLOVICH TED  2007
LATTERELL RICHARD L.  2015   NEUMAN SR. DANIEL F.  2007
LAURITOS ANTHONY  1973   O'BRIEN RICHARD B. 2007
LAWLESS EARL J.  2004   REMBOLT DAVID  2007
LAWRENSON DEWITT  2003   SNIDER DARRYL T. 2007
LEA WILLIAM J. 2017   STACY CHUCK  2007
LEATHAM DONALD R. 2017   ABBOTT MARLIN (DON)  2008
LEATHERMAN JERRY F.  2009   ARNOLD WILLIAM H.  2008
LEE ALWOOD M.  1974   BROSNAN FRANCIS J. (FJ) 2008
LEE WILLIAM R.  1988   CALHOON RONALD N.  2008
LEIGHTON ROBERT  2001   CARSON MICHAEL  2008
LEMIEUX JR. JEROME A. 2014   DOYLE CHARLES P. (CHUCK)  2008
LEMLEY ELMAN F. (LEM)  2005   DOYLE VINCENT A.  2008
LENARD DONALD  2005   GEISLER CHARLES H. (CHUCK)  2008
LERDAHL HERMAN I.  1983   HAMMOND HOWARD  2008
LETCHWORTH JR. TROY 2010   HAYES JOHN C. (JACK)  2008
LEWIS ROBERT L. 2022   KANAKARES KENNETH J.  2008
LETIZIA ANTHONY C.  1980   KRUGER GARY L. 2008
LIEBER CHARLES T. (TED)  1993   MOELLER KELVIN  2008
LIESCH DALE R. 2018   OTT MEL  2008
LIND CARL W. J.  1992   PALMER DALE M. 2008
LIND* ROBERT C.  1950   SAWYER DAVID E.  2008
LINDEN ERIC  2003   SCHACHT ELMER P. (PHIL)  2008
LINDRUD ROBERT 2010   SCHENDEL DALE W.  2008
LINDSTAM GORDON H.  1987   SCHWARTZ EUGENE (GENE)  2008
LINDSTAM ROBERT F.  1975   SHAW ROBERT D.  2008
LINTNER FORREST  1990   SIELK ROBERT H.  2008
LINVILLE KENNETH A.  2004   VIMR DONALD J.  2008
LINVILLE KENNETH D. (KENNY) 2020   ZIMDARS EDGAR E.  2008
LIPMAN LEONARD D. 2019   ANTILLA ARTHUR F.  2009
LIPSCOMB T. FRED 2018   BIOREN ROBERT S.  2009
LITTLEFIELD PAUL  2007   BLOMGREN ARTHUR C. 2009
LITTY WILLIAM  2001   BRENNAN ROBERT J.  2009
LITZENBERGER RAMON 1995   DANNER GEORGE L.  2009
LIVERMORE* JOE P.  1936   DITTBERNER JOHN Q.  2009
LOHMAR* ALFRED A.  1957   DRIGGERS LOUIS (LOU)  2009
LONGSON WESTON J. (WOODY) 2016   FREEBURG JAMES  2009
LORD WILLIAM H.  2004   GORDON CHESTER (CHET)  2009
LOVERIDGE ROBERT T. 2020   GROTHE GEORGE W.  2009
LOWENTHAL ROBERT (BOB) 2016   HANIE BENJAMIN C. 2009
LOWINSKE LESTER P.  2002   HOMSTAD FLOYD M.  2009
LUBRATOVICH MICHAEL D. 2010   KNUTSON EDWIN W.  2009
LUCAS WILLIAM C. 2018   KOSKOVICH JOSEPH J.  2009
LUCKEY STEPHEN A. 2022   LEATHERMAN JERRY F.  2009
LUDINGTON JOHN S. 2018   MCLAIN JOHN T. 2009
LUDWIGSEN JR LESTER (BUD) 2004   MICHEL CHARLES   2009
LUETHI CARL  1993   MORTENSEN WESLEY (WES)  2009
LUIKENS EARL  2007   NIENDORFF WILLIAM W. (BILL)  2009
LUND MARVIN L. 2012   NORDSETH ORDELL (NORDY) 2009
LUND ROBERT N.  2013   PAINE CHARLES L.(CHUCK)  2009
LUNDE EARL S. 2010   SCHROEDER EUGENE W.  2009
LUNDVALL DONALD A. 2017   SEVERSON CHARLES G. (CHUCK)  2009
LUTZ ROBERT K. 2022   SHAFER DONALD W.  2009
LYBECK WAYNE A. 2014   SHELTON TOM  2009
LYNN ROBERT E.  2011   SIMMET RICHARD (DICK)  2009
MACDONALD Calvin (Cal) 2010   SPEER KENNETH D.  2009
MACGREGOR JR. JOHN C. 2013   TAYLOR FRANK J.  2009
MACKAY DONALD S. 2020   THOMPSON RICHARD A. (DICK)  2009
MACNULTY WILLIAM D. (BILL) 2013   WALLIN WILLIAM S. (JERRY)  2009
MADDEN JOHN R. 2003   BETTENDORF ROBERT J. 2010
MADSEN ERLING  2010   BOYD DONALD C.  2010
MAGEE RANDALL W.  2003   BUCHANON ARLEN B. 2010
MAHONEY WALTER L.  1998   CAMALICK JOHN (JAY) 2010
MALACHWAY TOM  2007   DEAN FLOYD M.  2010
MALLORY III THEODORE T. (TED) 2011   DRZAL RICHARD (RICH) 2010
MAMER* NICK B. 1938   EICHLER LARRY 2010
MANGINO CHARLES (RON) 2014   FULLER ROBERT M.  2010
MANNING WILLIAM H.  2014   GRIM JOHN F. 2010
MANOCCHIO JOHN 2018   HASELMAN GEORGE L.  2010
MANUSSIER JOSEPH V. (VIC) 2016   HEEFNER KEITH D. 2010
MARCHUK LOUIS H. (LOU)  2018   JA ROBERT (BOB) 2010
MARCINEK JERRY V. 2019   KEGEL STANLEY H. 2010
MARK DON C.  2001   KURTZAHN ALVIN J.   2010
MARKHAM GENE E.  1989   LANDIS KENNETH 2010
MARLATT ROGER L.  2018   LARSON CARROLL (JEEP)  2010
MARLONE JOHN F. (JACK)  1984   LETCHWORTH JR. TROY 2010
MARONEY JAMES L. (FANG) 2014   LINDRUD ROBERT 2010
MARQUIS DAVID  1988   LUBRATOVICH MICHAEL D. 2010
MARSH KEN  2001   LUNDE EARL S. 2010
MARSH SPENCER L.  2006   MACDONALD CALVIN (CAL) 2010
MARSHALL GEN. W. FISKE  1983   MADSEN ERLING  2010
MARTIN III DANNER 2018   MCLAUGHLIN E. D. (MAC) 2010
MARTIN GEORGE  2002   MOORE WINSTON E. (WINK) 2010
MARTIN GEORGE F. (SARGE) 2021   NICHOLS CHARLES (CHUCK)  2010
MARTIN SR. JOSEPH E. C. 2013   PETERSON DALE C. 2010
MARTIN* KARL R.  1942   PREVOST CLARENCE W. (CLANCY) 2010
MARTIN PHILIP L. 2021   ROSE ALAN L. 2010
MARTIN ROBERT W.  2020   SWENSON CHESTER (CHET)  2010
MARTIN SAM  2000   TRAPP CREIGHTON (STRETCH) 2010
MARTIN WAYNE E.  1985   TURNER RICHARD S. 2010
MARTZ PAUL R. 2015   WADDELL DOUGLAS 2010
MARX CHARLES E.  2019   WULFF DOUGLAS O. 2010
MATHESON DONALD W. (MATT) 2011   AVENT III BENJAMIN R. 2011
MATTA ROBERT M. (BOB) 2019   BEACH PAUL A.  2011
MAUS JOHN R.  1987   BENNETT KENNETH D.  2011
MAXWELL PETER N. 2020   BLADE ROBERT S.  2011
MAYBERRY JACK A. 2012   BLAIS JOHN R. 2011
MCALPIN JOHN E. 2019   BUNTING MARK F. 2011
MCANINCH DOUGLAS L. 2014   CECCOLI DOMINIC A. 2011
MCARTHUR JOE  2001   COOKE WILLIAM W.  2011
MCCALL JR. GARVICE D.  1998   CRENSHAW KENT R. 2011
MCCALLUM JR. HAYS S. 2014   DITTMER ROBERT J. 2011
MCCARY ELWOOD W.  1996   DUPREE JOHN M.  2011
MCCLELLAN ROBERT T. 2015   DURGAN C. I. (IRV) 2011
MCCLURE* ROBERT E.  1984   FRENCH HERB 2011
McCRADY WILLIAM H.  2006   GREEN WILLIAM E. 2011
MCCRAVEN DONALD L.  2002   HAEN THOMAS J. 2011
MCDUFF JAMES R. 1987   HAINES MERLE D. 2011
MCGINN* WILLIAM T.  1950   HANSEN JOHN L. 2011
MCGINNESS VERNER J.(RED)  1998   HOLLAND JR. JOHN C. (JACK)  2011
MCGLONE SAMUEL D. 2019   HOWARD WALTER H. (WALT) 2011
MCGRATH JOSEPH G.  1962   JENSEN BRYAN 2011
MCGUGIN JR. DONALD N. 2015   KIRKPATRICK ALLEN 2011
MCINTIRE CAROL J. 2011   KOEHN SR. RAY P. 2011
MCKEE HARRY H.  1986   LANE DOUGLAS C. 2011
MCKEOWN JOSEPH  1984   LYNN ROBERT E.  2011
MCLAIN JOHN B.  2000   MALLORY III THEODORE T. (TED) 2011
MCLAIN JOHN T. 2009   MATHESON DONALD W. (MATT) 2011
MCLAUGHLIN E. D. (MAC) 2010   MCINTIRE CAROL J. 2011
MCLAUGHLIN JAMES L.  2012   MOORE JAMES B. 2011
MCLAUGHLIN RONALD  1990   NORTHCOTT JACK D. 2011
MCLEAN MICHAEL E. 2020   O'BRIEN THOMOND D. 2011
MCMANUS THOMAS P.  2002   O'NEAL JAY W. 2011
MCMILLAN JAMES  2001   O'REILLY JAMES R. 2011
MCNOWN RUSSELL  1962   PARTRIDGE ARTHUR W.  2011
MCPHAIL CURTIS B.  1971   REED SYL 2011
MCQUADE DWIGHT 2015   ROBERTS WILLIAM P. 2011
MCQUAIN LESLIE C.  1982   ROE TIMOTHY K. (TK) 2011
MECHSNER MICHAEL D. 2019   SAMEIT DOUGLAS 2011
MEEKER TIMOTHY J. 2013   SORUM WILLIS J. 2011
MEHRA FRED K.  2000   SPRADLING WILLIAM O. (RUSTY) 2011
MELLOW ROBERT L. 2020   STAHL EDWARD J. 2011
MENSING A. ROBERT  1943   STELLNER JERRY L. 2011
MERRICK DALE L.  1988   STOMBERG KENNETH J.  2011
METELAK ALVIN J.   2001   TERRY KEN R. 2011
MICHEL CHARLES   2009   TOBIASON WILLIAM 2011
MIDDAGH* EDWIN H. 1929   WHITE WILLIAM O. (BILL) 2011
MIDTHUN NORMAN E. (NORM) 2021   BALIN HAROLD E. (HAL) 2012
MIELKE BOB  2007   BELDT ROGER J. 2012
MIHOLOVICH TED  2007   BELLINO CHRISTOPHER M. (MARC) 2012
MILLEGAN JAMES P. (PAT) 2014   BLUDORN GREGORY A. 2012
MILLER BILL  1997   BREWER WILLIAM D.  2012
MILLER DAVID A. 2002   BROOKS JAY S. 2012
MILLER DONALD A. 2015   BROWN EDWARD J. 2012
MILLER JAMES P. (PHIL) 2022   CARR JR. JULIAN S. (WOODY) 2012
MILLER ROBERT P.   1989   CHRISTMAN JAN M. (JACK) 2012
MILLER ROGER H. 2016   COLE CYRUS J. (CY) 2012
MILLER* GEORGE D.  1945   COX RICHARD A. 2012
MILLS GEORGE  2003   DAMIANI LOUIS (LOU)  2012
MILLS* JOSEPH C.  1960   HACKENBERG ROBERT R. (BOB) 2012
MILLS WALTER H. (WALT) III 2017   HAGAR TEMPLE C. (TEM) 2012
MILNER LLOYD  2003   HALL CARLTON H. C. 2012
MITCHELL WALTER D. 1971   HARRON MICHAEL O. 2012
MITCHELL WILLIAM R. (ROD) 1999   HEINRICH JOHN E. 2012
MOELLER KELVIN  2008   HENDRICKSON JR. DELMAR G. 2012
MOE, JR MAURICE O. 2018   HOLMES STEPHEN E. 2012
MOEN KENNETH E. 2014   KISSLING JR. ROBERT G.  2012
MOERGELI DONALD F. (DON) 2018   KORTH SIMEON R.(SAM) 2012
MOLINARD JOSEPH M. 2020   KUIPER ALBERT L. (BERT) 2012
MONDUS, JR. ALBERT V. 2019   LANDOR DAVID G.  2012
MONROE* DAVID M.  1973   LARSH JEFFREY (SCOTT) 2012
MONTGOMERY GEORGE  1997   LARSON BRADLEY A. 2012
MOONEY JOSEPH P.  1996   LUND MARVIN L. 2012
MOORE CLARENCE R. 2020   MAYBERRY JACK A. 2012
MOORE DALE N.  1976   MCLAUGHLIN JAMES L.  2012
MOORE GORDON J.  1980   MORELL PAUL A.  2012
MOORE JAMES B. 2011   MORTON JR. MILTON D. 2012
MOORE JAMES R.  1993   MURPHY PAUL E. 2012
MOORE KERRY F. 2004   NEUMANN JEROME B. (JERRY) 2012
MOORE WINSTON E. (WINK) 2010   OTTEN BYRON 2012
MORELL PAUL A.  2012   PERRIN JR. WILLIAM A.  2012
MORGAN WILBUR E.  1992   REDETZKE KENNETH E. 2012
MORLEY JOHN K. (KEN) 2022   ROSS DANIEL C. 2012
MORPHEW ALAN D. 2018   ROZANAS W. G. 2012
MORPHEW ROGERT H.  1965   SCHLADER RICHARD H. 2012
MORRELL STEPHAN A. 1996   SCHMIDT EUGENE J. (GENE) 2012
MORRISON LARRY W. 2018   SERWAT HENRY J. (HANK) 2012
MORRISON THEDORE G. (TED) 2020   SEYD PHIL 2012
MORTENSEN LANCE 1997   SNEDE JOHN I. 2012
MORTENSEN WESLEY (WES)  2009   SOUTHWELL MICHAEL J. 2012
MORTON JR. MILTON D. 2012   STINSON ALFRED W. (AL) 2012
MOSER JAMES R. 2014   STURGILL MARK G. 2012
MOSS JAMES S. 2013   SUTHERLAND LARRY 2012
MOYLAN DANIEL E. 2020   THOMAS GENE C. 2012
MOYNIHAN RICHARD D. 2022   THORSON HAROLD E. (HAL) 2012
MULDOON HARRY C.  2000   WHITE ALVIN V. 2012
MULLALY LAWRENCE A. (LARRY) 2014   WHITING E. K. 2012
MULLEN JAMES V.  1980   WINDSOR DAVID E. 2012
MURDOCK RONALD W. 2021   ALBERG CLARENCE R.  2013
MURPHY JOHN W.  1972   ARDOYNO JOHN W. 2013
MURPHY PAUL E. 2012   ARTHURS MICHAEL R. 2013
MUTO HERMAN P.  2001   BALKUS ANDREW V. 2013
NAATJES ROBERT W.  2005   BARBOSA JAMES A.  2013
NADON J. DALE 2020   BENTLEY GARY M. 2013
NATHANSON ANDREW J. 2017   BUCKNER LAWRENCE M. (LARRY) 2013
NEDZA WALTER J. 2021   CANTRELL RICHARD D. (DARRELL) 2013
NELSON DAVID A. 2023   CHATTERTON DALTON K. (DEL) 2013
NEILSON DOUGLAS A.  1956   CHILDRESS JR. GUY P. 2013
NELSON DONALD F.  2003   CONKLIN PETER G. 2013
NELSON E. KEMER  1998   DERR THOMAS A. 2013
NELSON ELLIOT  2004   DETWILER HARRY 2013
NELSON JAMES D. (JIM) 2021   DROEN DAVID 2013
NELSON* RALPH  1963   DUPREE BURTON L. 2013
NEPSTAD ARCHIE  2001   ENGEN HARVEY T. 2013
NEUMAN SR. DANIEL F.  2007   FINNESETH KEITH E. 2013
NEUMANN JEROME B. (JERRY) 2012   FOSTER FRANK S. 2013
NEVELLE JR. JOHN A. 2015   GULBRANDSON STEPEN D. 2013
NEWELL BRADFORD A. (BRAD) 2017   HAUGE DAG A. 2013
NICHOLS CHARLES (CHUCK)  2010   HENDRICK JAMES (BILL) 2013
NICHOLS III JOHN W.  1999   HIBBS JAMES W. 2013
NICHOLS JR.* ROBERT G.  1981   HOLLINS SAMUEL D. 2013
NIEDERER THOMAS R. (TOM) 2018   JOHNSON HERBERT J. (HERB) 2013
NIEHOUSE JR. RAY N.  1998   KEARNEY FRANCIS P. (PAT) 2013
NIELSON STUART T. 2022   KELLEY TIMOTHY M. 2013
NIENDORFF WILLIAM W. (BILL)  2009   KILLEBREW SR. WILLIAM K. 2013
NIVER ROEHNER A. (RAY) 2015   KIMM JOSEPH E. (JOE) 2013
NORBY* RAYMOND B.  1939   KLEINSTEUBER JR. VICTOR W. (VIC) 2013
NORDLUND DONALD R. 2013   LUND ROBERT N.  2013
NORDSETH ORDELL (NORDY) 2009   MACGREGOR JR. JOHN C. 2013
NORGAARD KENNETH M.  1996   MACNULTY WILLIAM D. (BILL) 2013
NORMAN KAY A. 2020   MARTIN SR. JOSEPH E. C. 2013
NORTH THOMAS H.  1969   MEEKER TIMOTHY J. 2013
NORTHCOTT JACK D. 2011   MOSS JAMES S. 2013
NOVAK ALBERT  2003   NORDLUND DONALD R. 2013
NUNN ROBERT S.  1998   OLSON LLOYD J. 2013
NUNNALLY LEONARD I. 2019   PHILLIPS MILO N. (MIKE) 2013
NYGREN* DONALD H.  1942   PIEPER JOHN A. 2013
NYMAN VERNON R.  1964   PONCELET FRANCIS J. 2013
O'BRIEN DENNIS C. (O.B.) 2018   POWERS DOUGLAS K. 2013
O'BRIEN RICHARD B. 2007   SISCA RONALD R. 2013
O'BRIEN THOMOND D. 2011   SYVERSON JOHN O. 2013
OCHS JAMES G. 2014   THOMPSON CHRISTOPHER J. 2013
O'CONNELL DENNIS  1998   THOMPSON III WILLIAM E. 2013
OFFERLE RONALD K.  2003   VOLK, JR. KENNETH R. 2013
OHRBECK JOSEPH  1979   WELLMAN II JAMES T. (DUTCH) 2013
O'KEEFFE ROBERT G.  2006   WHITFIELD DANIEL E. 2013
O'LAUGHLIN TIMOTHY J. (TIMO) 2019   WILLIAMS FRED A.  2013
OLSEN* ALBERT F.  1963   WISE SR. BRIAN A 2013
OLSON ALLAN W.  1960   WOLTER GARY E. 2013
OLSON LLOYD J. 2013   ZONLICK JAMES J. 2013
OLSON* KENNETH S.  1942   ZONNE EMIL C. 2013
O'NEAL JAY W. 2011   ADAMEK JR. EDWARD R. (ED) 2014
O'NEILL DICK  1987   BALLARD SR. RICHARD (DICK)  2014
ONSTOT NEAL D.  2002   BARNARD WILLIAM A.  2014
OPRIAN THOMAS  2001   BECKER EDWARD M.  2014
OPSAHL CLARENCE W. (NIPPY)  2005   BOLLER STEPHEN E. 2014
ORBECK RICHARD 2016   BRANNON DENNIS C. 2014
O'REILLY JAMES R. 2011   CAMP WAYNE L. 2014
O'ROURKE JAMES R. (JIM)  2004   CARMAN GERALD (KELLY) 2014
OSOWSKI JOSEPH A.  1988   CASEY JOHN L. (JACK) 2014
OTT MEL  2008   CHAGARES WILLIAM (BILL)  2014
OTTEN BYRON 2012   CHRISTENSEN MELVIN L. 2014
OVERBECK STEVEN R. 2015   CHRISTIAN THOMAS C. 2014
OWEN EDWARD L.  2019   CIZEK LLOYD H. 2014
OWEN LAWRENCE E. (LARRY) 2017   COWDEN WILLIAM M. 2014
OWENS BUDDY 2021   DANEK RONALD F. 2014
PAINE CHARLES L. (CHUCK)  2009   ERICKSON EDWARD L.  2014
PALMER DALE M. 2008   GRAN GORDAN CARTER 2014
PALMER JAMES S. 2017   GRUMAN LOREN D. 2014
PANSIER GARY L. 2020   GUERRERO JR. JOHN J.  2014
PAQUE BERTRUM J. 1983   HAMILTON PAUL A. 2014
PARKER W. M.  2000   HAMLIN JACK F. 2014
PARKS STEVEN E. 2016   HANDY WILLIAM F.  2014
PARMER NOLAN J. 2019   HANSON RICHARD G. (RICK) 2014
PARRIS RICHARD  1991   HOFF DUANE J. 2014
PARRY RICHARD A. (AL) 2015   JOHNSON ALLYN E. 2014
PARTRIDGE ARTHUR W.  2011   KEHS ROBERT D. (BOB) 2014
PASELK ERICH N. (PINKY)  1968   KELLER PAUL A.  2014
PATTIE JAMESS P. (PHILL) 2022   KIRSCH LOREN H. 2014
PATTON ROBERT W.  2004   KNAUF HARLAN G. 2014
PAULSTON DON G.  2006   KORUM WILLIS T. 2014
PAYNE GEORGE M. 2019   KROLL MAX G. 2014
PAYNE LEMUEL L.  1999   LEMIEUX JR. JEROME A. 2014
PECORA WILLIAM F.   1999   LYBECK WAYNE A. 2014
PENNERTZ DONALD W.  1996   MANGINO CHARLES (RON) 2014
PENNINGTON JOHN A. 2022   MANNING WILLIAM H.  2014
PENNISTON LEE N. 2019   MARONEY JAMES L. (FANG) 2014
PERILLO THOMAS L. 2014   MCANINCH DOUGLAS L. 2014
PERKINS* JAMES R.  1960   MCCALLUM JR. HAYS S. 2014
PERRIN FRANK W. 2019   MILLEGAN JAMES P. (PAT) 2014
PERRIN JR. WILLIAM A.  2012   MOEN KENNETH E. 2014
PERRY EARLE C.  2006   MOSER JAMES R. 2014
PERRY TODD D. 2015   MULLALY LAWRENCE A. (LARRY) 2014
PETERSON ARTHUR W.  2006   PERILLO THOMAS L. 2014
PETERSON DALE C. 2010   POLHAMUS ROBERT M.  2014
PETERSON DAVID R. 2015   POPE DOUGLAS A. 2014
PETERSON DWIGHT (PETE) 2015   ROOT ROBERT M.  2014
PETERSON JACK  1945   SCHIERMAN WESLEY D. (WES)  2014
PETERSON LUTHER  2006   SMALLEY LAWRENCE H. (LARRY) 2014
PETERSON SILAS C. 2016   SOLOMON GEORGE D. 2014
PETERSON STEPHEN D. (PETE) 2005   STEADMAN JR. ARTHUR J. (ART) 2014
PETRICH STEVEN R. 2022   STRINGER DANIEL B. 2014
PETRY* ROBERT G.  1948   THOMAS RICHARD M.  2014
PETTY LADD A. 2022   TSCHIDA ROBERT J. 2014
PFAFFINGER* JOHN J.  1952   USHER JR. TROY C. 2014
PFANNKUCH* VERNON W.  1945   VAN ORT MATTHEW G. 2014
PHELPS HUBBARD 2006   WAGNER MARK A. 2014
PHILLIPS BERNARD 2016   WHITNEY JR. WELLS W. (SKIP) 2014
PHILLIPS GEORGE E.  2003   WILSON SR. CHARLES E.  2014
PHILLIPS MILO N. (MIKE) 2013   WISEMAN FRED E. 2014
PHILLIPS RICHARD C. 2020   WONDERGEM THOMAS M.  2014
PIEPER JOHN A. 2013   ALEXANDER ROBERT K. 2015
PICKARD JOHN M.  2016   ANDREWS JOHN D. 2015
PIGEON L.A. (LARRY)  1995   BAKER GERALD L. (JERRY) 2015
PIKE RICHARD D.  1999   BALDWIN CLARK J. (JAY)  2015
PINGREE DALE H. 2022   BEAN JOHN R. (BOB) 2015
PIPER LINLEY F.  2004   BERGMAN KENNETH E. 2015
PISZCZEK WALTER J. (WALLY) 2020   BULEY ROBERT G.  2015
PLEASANT ARNOLD R. (ARNIE) 2021   BYARS LARRY J. 2015
PLUE* WENDELL S.  1971   CARLOCK VICTOR D. 2015
POEHLS ARTHUR J.  2005   CHERRY JR. ROYAL W. 2015
POLHAMUS RICHARD M.  2021   CLAWSON CHARLES W.  2015
POLHAMUS ROBERT L.  1975   DEHMER VERN F. 2015
POLHAMUS ROBERT M.  2014   EASTERBROOK THOMAS J. 2015
POLVINO FRACIS J. (FRANK) 2015   EGGERT GLENN E. 2015
POMEROY GOERGE E.  1998   EYE DOUGLAS L. 2015
POMPERMAYER PAUL R. 2018   FISHER JR. FREDERICK W. 2015
PONCELET FRANCIS J. 2013   FITZ-GERALD CHARLES A. (CHARLIE) 2015
POPE DOUGLAS A. 2014   FURRER RICHARD 2015
POPE JERRY L. 2019   GIEFER THOMAS S. 2015
POPEWELL ALAN S. 2019   HADDON RICHARD D. 2015
POPLIN GUY  2001   HOPKINS STEPHEN T. 2015
POTTEN LARRY A. 2020   JACOBSON RICHARD N. 2015
POTTER HAROLD B.  1943   KELLEY THOMAS E. (TOM) 2015
POTTS NEIL E. 2015   KENNEDY JOHN W. (RED) 2015
POWERS DOUGLAS K. 2013   KERN JOHN S. 2015
PREUSSER RICHARD M.  1997   LATTERELL RICHARD L.  2015
PREVOST CLARENCE W. (CLANCY) 2010   MARTZ PAUL R. 2015
PRICE DONALD M. 2017   MCCLELLAN ROBERT T. 2015
PRICE GARY J. 2015   MCGUGIN JR. DONALD N. 2015
PRICE LARRY E. 2003   MCQUADE DWIGHT 2015
PRINE WALTER (WALLY)  2001   MILLER DONALD A. 2015
PROEBSTLE* ROY  1944   NEVELLE JR. JOHN A. 2015
PRUYN MURRAY J.  2003   NIVER ROEHNER A. (RAY) 2015
QUAID JOHN J.  1982   OCHS JAMES G. 2015
QUAM BERT L.  2003   OVERBECK STEVEN R. 2015
QUINN JOE  1991   PARRY RICHARD A. (AL) 2015
QUINN MARCUS  1962   PERRY TODD D. 2015
RAE JAMES T. (JIMMY) 2006   PETERSON DAVID R. 2015
RALEY* ROBERT J. 1942   PETERSON DWIGHT (PETE) 2015
RALL DAVID G.  1983   POLVINO FRACIS J. (FRANK) 2015
RAMSEY JR. MAX E. 2002   POTTS NEIL E. 2015
RANHEIM JAMES M.  1999   PRICE GARY J. 2015
RASER RALPH W.  1999   RHOADES JAMES H. 2015
RAY STEVEN A. 2017   RITCHIE MARVIN B. 2015
REAVES WILMER (PAT) 2018   ROZYCKI WALTER F. 2015
REBER DARRELL D.  2005   SCHROEDER ORVILLE S. (STEW) 2015
RECTOR CHARLES A. 1988   SISSELL DWIGHT R. 2015
REDESKE GARRETT L. (GARY) 2016   SKAGEN ROBERT D. 2015
REDETZKE KENNETH E. 2012   SMITH NOEL L. 2015
REDMOND M. JOHN  1974   SUHR RICHARD (DICK)  2015
REED ELLIOT W. (AL)  1972   SUNDE DEAN E.  2015
REED SYL 2011   SUTTON GARY L. 2015
REED RICHARD O. 2016   VESKRNA FRANK J. 2015
REGAL JAMES D. (JIM) 2005   WALDENSTROM HANS 2015
REILMAN DANIEL J. 2021   WHISENAND JOHN L. 2015
REMBOLT DAVID  2007   WOODS GLENN (WILBUR) 2015
REMPE WILLIAM J. (BILL) 2018   YOUNGGREN ROBERT H.  2015
RENDER RALPH J.  2003   ALLEN JOHN J. (JACK) 2016
RENDER* RAYMOND F.  1950   ALLEN STEVEN M. 2016
REPLOEG DAVID 2016   ALLRED MORRIS O. (MOOSE) 2016
REVOR HARVEY C.  1980   BALLIET JOHN J. 2016
REYES PAUL R. 2019   BICKLEY JAMES T. 2016
RHOADES JAMES H. 2015   BORDEN JAMES W. 2016
RICE CLARK K. (BUD)  1980   BRADFORD WILLIAM B. 2016
RICE NORMAN A. (NA) 2016   BRADLEY WILBERT (BRAD) 2016
RICHMOND WILLIAM F.  2001   BROXON BARRY D. 2016
RICKMAN* LLOYD M.  1951   BUCK, JR RAY M. 2016
RIDDICK III WILLIAM M. 2006   BYERS WILLIAM H.  2016
RIDER DONALD H.  1966   CARROTHERS, JR. WILLIAM G. 2016
RIEL RONALD E. 2017   CHADWICK DONALD J.  2016
RISTAU WALTER L.  1974   DONOVAN RICHARD (RICK) 2016
RITCHIE BERTRAM F.  1996   DUDLEY, JR EDWIN L. (DUSTY) 2016
RITCHIE CHADWICK B.  1971   EKLUND CHESTER 2016
RITCHIE MARVIN B. 2015   ELLSWORTH FRED C. 2016
ROANE SAM H.  2003   FOSTER GRAMER D. 2016
ROARK DELWIN M. (MIKE) 2021   FREY DETLEF M. 2016
ROBERTS WILLIAM P. 2011   GEIGER PAUL A. 2016
ROBERTSON DON H.  1973   GREATTI III GINO (GENE) 2016
ROBERTSON JAMES D.  2002   HALVERSON WILLIAM W. 2016
ROCKWELL JR. ROBERT N.  1997   HAMPTON WILLIAM J. 2016
ROE TIMOTHY K. (TK) 2011   HENTUSH, SR. WILLIAM J. 2016
ROESKE ARDEN C.  1990   HILL JESSE D. 2016
ROGERS JOHN A.  1997   JOHNSON ROBERT R. (BOB) (RR) 2016
ROHN, JR. RICHARD G. (RICK) 2016   JOHNSTON GEORGE H. 2016
ROLAND KENNETH P. "PHIL"  1996   JONAS JAN T. 2016
ROONDY MELVIN C.  1989   LANDGREN JAMES 2016
ROONOY MELVIN C.  1987   LONGSON WESTON J. (WOODY) 2016
ROOT ROBERT M.  2014   LOWENTHAL ROBERT (BOB) 2016
ROSE ALAN L. 2010   MANUSSIER JOSEPH V. (VIC) 2016
ROSEMOND NILEY J. 2021   MILLER ROGER H. 2016
ROSS DANIEL C. 2012   ORBECK RICHARD 2016
ROTH DAVID J. 2017   PARKS STEVEN E. 2016
ROTH EVERETT L.  1998   PETERSON SILAS C. 2016
ROTH WILLIAM F.  1986   PHILLIPS BERNARD 2016
ROUSCH* CHARLES W.  1932   PICKARD JOHN M.  2016
ROWLINGS ROBERT S.  2006   REDESKE GARRETT L. (GARY) 2016
ROWORTH ALFRED F. 1996   REED RICHARD O. 2016
ROZANAS W. G. 2012   REPLOEG DAVID 2016
ROZYCKI WALTER F. 2015   RICE NORMAN A. (NA) 2016
RUESCHENBERG HUGH B.  1991   ROHN, JR. RICHARD G. (RICK) 2016
RUNYAN EDGAR S.  1987   SANDSTROM GEORGE L.  2016
RUONA GORDON S.  1968   SMITH R. BLAIR 2016
RUTHERFORD GERALD D.  1999   SMITH RICHARD E.  2016
RYAN CHARLES W.  1955   SMITH STANTON M. (STAN) 2016
RYAN RICHARD E.  1986   STAHLKE JAMES (JIM) 2016
SALISBURY F.J. (DOC)  1976   STEVENSON GEORGE E. 2016
SALISBURY* HENRY W.  1938   SUTILA JOSEPH M. (JOE) 2016
SALYARDS E.C. (BUD)  1992   SUTTER HOMER F. (RED) 2016
SAMEIT DOUGLAS 2011   TAUCHEN DAVID G.  2016
SANDSTROM GEORGE L.  2016   THRALL A. LYLE 2016
SATTERFIELD JOHN B.  2000   TWITO WAYNE L. 2016
SAUL TERRY R. 2017   WEST, SR GARY L. 2016
SAWYER DAVID E.  2008   WIECHMANN THOMAS 2016
SAXON WILLIAM S.  1999   WILSON STEPHEN B. 2016
SCHACHT ELMER P. (PHIL)  2008   WOODS GAVIN D. 2016
SCHAFRANKA ROBERT V.  2004   ALLEN KENNETH R. 2017
SCHEIDEL JOHN P. 2021   AMEND ROBERT J. 2017
SCHENDEL DALE W.  2008   ANDERSON DIXON JOHN 2017
SCHIELDS JOHN E.  1943   ARNOLD WILLIAM H. (BILL) 2017
SCHIERMAN WESLEY D. (WES)  2014   AVENSON WARREN (AVIE) 2017
SCHLADER RICHARD H. 2012   BARSTAD DAVID D. 2017
SCHLOUGH, JR. WELSEY E. (LEE) 2019   BLEVINS GARY A. 2017
SCHMIDT EUGENE J. (GENE) 2012   BRADSHAW WINTHROP L. (LEE) 2017
SCHNEIDER THOMAS J.  2006   BURTON DENIS W. (DENNY) 2017
SCHOLL JONH F. 2018   CARSTENSEN BOB S. 2017
SCHOONMAKER COREY K. 2021   CHILES HENRY F. 2017
SCHRICKER JOHN B. (JACK) 2020   CHRISTENSEN DAYTON C. 2017
SCHRIEVER BERHARD A. 2005   COX, SR. ROBERT D. 2017
SCHROEDER EUGENE W.  2009   CROMER ROBERT B. 2017
SCHROEDER LOWELL J. 2017   DANIELSON ANDREW W. 2017
SCHROEDER ORVILLE D.  1990   DAVIS CLAIR A. 2017
SCHROEDER ORVILLE S. (STEW) 2015   DOODY GORDON, J. 2017
SCHULBERG DONALD W.  1992   DORCAS, SR. LEONARD E. 2017
SCHULTZ CARLTON A.  1972   EATON BRUCE P. 2017
SCHULTZ W. WARREN  1974   ENGEN WILLIAM J. 2017
SCHULTZE BARRETT R.  2002   GILLIAND JERRY H. 2017
SCHWARTZ EUGENE (GENE)  2008   HABERERN ROGER W. 2017
SCOTT R. B. (SCOTTY)  1989   HELFRICH WILLIAM E. 2017
SCOTT ROBERT L.   1989   HIGHTOWER JOHN L. 2017
SCOTT WILLIAM A.  2001   KELLY STEPHEN M. 2017
SCOTT JR. JOHN R.  1969   LEA WILLIAM J. 2017
SEATON GERALD R. 2017   LEATHAM DONALD R. 2017
SEEWALD RICHARD T. (RICK) 2005   LUNDVALL DONALD A. 2017
SEGULIA WAYNE M. 2019   MILLS WALTER H. (WALT) III 2017
SERWAT HENRY J. (HANK) 2012   NATHANSON ANDREW J. 2017
SEVERSON CHARLES G. (CHUCK)  2009   NEWELL BRADFORD A. (BRAD) 2017
SEVERSON RAYMOND M.  2004   OWEN LAWRENCE E. (LARRY) 2017
SEVIC OTTO  1973   PALMER JAMES S. 2017
SEYD PHIL 2012   PRICE DONALD M. 2017
SEYFERT NORM C.  2003   RAY STEVEN A. 2017
SIMPSON DANIEL L. 2022   RIEL RONALD E. 2017
SHAFER DONALD W.  2009   ROTH DAVID J. 2017
SHANK* EUGENE S. 1942   SAUL TERRY R. 2017
SHAW ROBERT D.  2008   SCHROEDER LOWELL J. 2017
SHAW WILLIAM H.  1984   SEATON GERALD R. 2017
SHELTON TOM  2009   STAFFORD, JR. EDWIN M. 2017
SHIPLEY RALPH D.  1985   STREET, JR. RUFUS W. 2017
SHORT WILLIAM F. (KELLY)  1996   SWANSON DENNIS E. 2017
SHOTWELL ROBERT H.  2004   SWISHER ROBERT E.  2017
SHOWERS HOWARD L.  1979   VACCARO VINCENT G. 2017
SHUMWAY ROBERT D. 2022   VINSANT PETER E. 2017
SIBINSKI VICTOR H.  2004   VORGIAS DAVID R. 2017
SIELK ROBERT H.  2008   WAINRIGHT JAMES E.  2017
SIEM WARREN W.  2004   WEXLER SCOTT J. 2017
SILAS KENNETH L. 2021   WYLES PAUL D. 2017
SIMMET RICHARD (DICK)  2009   YOUNG CHARLES G. (CHARLIE) 2017
SIMMONS CARL R. 2021   ADAMS RANDALL W. 2018
SIMONSON RICHARD E.  2021   AGENBROAD SCOTT L. 2018
SIMPSON LAIRD E.  1975   ANDREWS ROBERT J. 2018
SINNER DANIEL L. 2019   BATES AUSTIN B. 2018
SISCA RONALD R. 2013   BATES JAMES N. (JIM) 2018
SISLER ALBERT M. (BERT) 2020   BEHM DOUGLAS E. 2018
SISSELL DWIGHT R. 2015   BINGHAM J. LAWRENCE (LARRY) 2018
SKAGEN ROBERT D. 2015   BLUME RICHARD E.  2018
SKIRM HARRY E. 2019   BOWLEN RONALD T. 2018
SLAUGHTER WILLIAM E. (RED)  1998   BUCKLIN CHARLES E.  2018
SLIWINSKI WALTER  1984   BUCKS GEORGE W. 2018
SMALLEY LAWRENCE H. (LARRY) 2014   BURTON DONALD W. (BO) 2018
SMITH C. L. "LES"  1996   CALVERT ARNOLD C. (ARNIE) 2018
SMITH* CHADWICK B.  1931   CAMM HARRY L. 2018
SMITH ELBERT B. 2004   CARLSON JOHN C. 2018
SMITH GEORGE R.  1987   CARSON EDWIN L. (KELLY) 2018
SMITH NOEL L. 2015   CHARBONNEAU ROGER L.  2018
SMITH R. BLAIR 2016   CUMMINGS ROBERT W.  2018
SMITH RICHARD E.  2016   DEBOLT DONALD F. (DON) 2018
SMITH RICHARD R. (DICK) 2023   DEE LEO R. (DICK) 2018
SMITH ROBERT (LEE)  1989   DUMMER THOMAS M.  2018
SMITH STANTON M. (STAN) 2016   DUXBURY MARK 2018
SMITH STEVEN T.  2000   ELSTAD LIEF A. 2018
SMITH STUART 2020   FELLENGER WILLIAM C. 2018
SMITH THEODORE D. (DEAN) 2020   FUSS II THEODORE L. (TED) 2018
SMITH VERN G. 2005   GABBARD GARY G. 2018
SNEDE JOHN I. 2012   GILBERT BRIAN W. 2018
SNIDER DARRYL T. 2007   GREENO DEAN E.  2018
SNYDER DONALD C.  1996   HARVESON LAUREN C. 2018
SODERLIND PAUL A.  2000   HENDERSON RONALD K. (KEITH) 2018
SOHN RANDALL L. 2020   HOCKBRUNN, JR WILLIAM F.  2018
SOLOMON GEORGE D. 2014   HOFFMAN HARROLD L. 2018
SOLOMON GEORGE J.  1998   HUTTEBALL GARY R. 2018
SORENSEN PAUL  2003   IRGENS RICHARD M.  2018
SORKNESS RUSSELL K. 1982   IRLBECK THOMAS H. 2018
SORUM WILLIS J. 2011   IRWIN JAMES (RON) 2018
SORWEIDE DENNIS F. 1995   JAMES BARRY W. 2018
SOUTHWELL MICHAEL J. 2012   JONES JAMES R. 2018
SPARBOE JERRY H.  1942   LIESCH DALE R. 2018
SPARKMAN ROBERT C.  1987   LIPSCOMB T. FRED 2018
SPEER KENNETH D.  2009   LUCAS WILLIAM C. 2018
SPELTZ EDWARD H.  2003   LUDINGTON JOHN S. 2018
SPENCER EARLE E.  2003   MANOCCHIO JOHN 2018
SPENCER JOHN H.  2002   MARCHUK LOUIS H. (LOU)  2018
SPETH LOUISE P.  2004   MARLATT ROGER L.  2018
SPLETTSTOESER MARK H.  2005   MARTIN III DANNER 2018
SPRADLING WILLIAM O. (RUSTY) 2011   MOE, JR MAURICE O. 2018
SPRIGGS LARRY A. 2021   MOERGELI DONALD F. (DON) 2018
SPROAT JAMES K. 1997   MORPHEW ALAN D. 2018
ST. JOHN GORDON L.  2003   MORRISON LARRY W. 2018
STACY CHUCK  2007   NIEDERER THOMAS R. (TOM) 2018
STAFFORD, JR. EDWIN M. 2017   O'BRIEN DENNIS C. (O.B.) 2018
STAFFORD LOWELL L. 2019   POMPERMAYER PAUL R. 2018
STAHEL ALWIN J. (BUD)  1991   REAVES WILMER (PAT) 2018
STAHL EDWARD J. 2011   REMPE WILLIAM J. (BILL) 2018
STAHLKE JAMES (JIM) 2016   SCHOLL JONH F. 2018
STALLINGS THORNE  2002   SULLIVAN JOHN L. 2018
STAMP CHARLES E.  1998   TAYLOR JAMES T. 2018
STARRY MAX A.  2003   THOMAS EDWARD M. (ED) 2018
STAUDT FREDERICK G.  1984   WHITE WILLIAM B. 2018
STEADMAN JR. ARTHUR J. (ART) 2014   WICK HAL G. 2018
STEIN EARL R. (WHITEY)  1963   ANDERSON BERTON L. 2019
STELLNER JERRY L. 2011   ASPEN BENJAMIN K. 2019
STERLING KEITH L. 2022   BAILEY DEAN L. 2019
STEVENSON GEORGE E. 2016   BEST JOSEPH N. (NED) 2019
STEWART JOHN (JACK)  2006   BESTUL JAMES A.  2019
STEWART JOHN R.  2002   BRADFORD RICHARD C. 2019
STEWART JOHN R.  2003   BREAK ROGER D. 2019
STICKEL* JEHU J.  1948   BROWN ROBERT G.  2019
STINSON ALFRED W. (AL) 2012   BUTLER MICHAEL R. 2019
STOMBERG KENNETH J.  2011   CAMPBELL PETER F. 2019
STONE GEORGE A.  1984   CLARK DON E. 2019
STONE ROBERT O.  1991   COLMER PHILIP H. 2019
STORK NATHAN L. 2006   CRITCH WILLIAM H. (BILL) 2019
STOWELL DANIEL J. 2022   CUMMINGS MICHAEL A. 2019
STRAITH WILLIAM  1947   DAHL RAYMOND L.  2019
STRASSER WILLIAM R.  1970   DAVIS ALBERT M. 2019
STRAWTHER RICHARD (Dick)  1995   DOCKEN THOMAS L.  2019
STREET, JR. RUFUS W. 2017   FALENCZYKOWSKI RICHARD C. 2019
STRINGER DANIEL B. 2014   FOSTER MICHAEL S. (POD) 2019
STRONG LYLE H.  1972   FUSSELL LARRY W. 2019
STRONG WILLIS H.  1961   GILLIES GEORGE G. 2019
STURGILL MARK G. 2012   GRIFFIN MITCHELL M. 2019
SUHR RICHARD (DICK)  2015   GRONNING RICHARD H. 2019
SULLIVAN JOHN L. 2018   GROTH, JR. GEORGE W. 2019
SULLIVAN JOHN T. 2006   GUM WILLIAM S. 2019
SUNDE DEAN E.  2015   GUTMANN JAMES F. 2019
SURBRIDGE JACK  2004   HAGERDORN WILLIAM H. 2019
SURRATT JAMES A.  2004   HAUFF RICHARD A. (DICK)  2019
SUTHERLAND LARRY 2012   HESSE, JR. CARL J. 2019
SUTILA JOSEPH M. (JOE) 2016   HICKS JOHN F. 2019
SUTTER HOMER F. (RED) 2016   HONG JOHN 2019
SUTTON GARY L. 2015   ISAACSON WILLIAM D. (IKE) 2019
SWANSON DENNIS E. 2017   JONES BURTON B. 2019
SWANSON JAMES E.  2022   KEENER DON A. 2019
SWANSON MELVILLE E.  1959   KIEDROWSKIE JAMES E.  2019
SWANSON PAUL  1994   KLEMENS THOMAS D. 2019
SWANSON ROBERT C.  1991   KOEHN DENNIS L. 2019
SWENSON CHARLES A. (CHUCK) 2021   LIPMAN LEONARD D. 2019
SWENSON CHESTER (CHET)  2010   MARCINEK JERRY V. 2019
SWISHER ROBERT E.  2017   MARX CHARLES E.  2019
SYLVES KEVIN R.  1999   MATTA ROBERT M. (BOB) 2019
SYVERSON JOHN O. 2013   MCALPIN JOHN E. 2019
SZKARLAT STANLEY J. 2005   MCGLONE SAMUEL D. 2019
TABRUM GERALD  2001   MECHSNER MICHAEL D. 2019
TADDIKEN* GERARD A.  1976   MONDUS, JR. ALBERT V. 2019
TARRANT PAUL  1998   NUNNALLY LEONARD I. 2019
TAUCHEN DAVID G.  2016   PAYNE GEORGE M. 2019
TAYLOR BILL F.  2005   PENNISTON LEE N. 2019
TAYLOR FRANK J.  2009   PERRIN FRANK W. 2019
TAYLOR JAMES T. 2018   O'LAUGHLIN TIMOTHY J. (TIMO) 2019
TAYLOR LAVERNE R. (JACK)  1984   OWEN EDWARD L.  2019
TAYLOR MILLARD W.  2003   PARMER NOLAN J. 2019
TAYLOR VICTOR W.  1943   POPE JERRY L. 2019
TEASLEY ALLEN L. (AL) 2019   POPEWELL ALAN S. 2019
TERRY KEN R. 2011   REYES PAUL R. 2019
TESSMER OTTO E. (EV) 2020   SCHLOUGH, JR. WELSEY E. (LEE) 2019
THEODORSON JR. FLOYD B.  2002   SEGULIA WAYNE M. 2019
THEUER ROBERT E.  2004   SINNER DANIEL L. 2019
THOMAS ALBERT V. 1982   SKIRM HARRY E. 2019
THOMAS EDWARD M. (ED) 2018   STAFFORD LOWELL L. 2019
THOMAS GENE C. 2012   TEASLEY ALLEN L. (AL) 2019
THOMAS RICHARD M.  2014   TREMBLAY DOUGLAS S. 2019
THOMAS RONALD G.  2005   VIDRIH WILLIAM A.  2019
THOMPSON ALAN H.  2004   VOPAL GARY L. 2019
THOMPSON CHRISTOPHER J. 2013   WELKER RAYMOND D. (RAY) 2019
THOMPSON DARREL DEAN  1998   WINN GENE 2019
THOMPSON HAROLD G. (GERRY)  1970   WHITE KENNETH R. 2019
THOMPSON NEALON W.  1955   WILHELMSON RONALD L. 2019
THOMPSON RICHARD A. (DICK)  2009   ALBERTSON ROGER D. 2020
THOMPSON III WILLIAM E. 2013   ADAMS, JR. THOMAS H. (TOMMY) 2020
THOMPSON SR. JOHN S.  1993   BAERTSCH PAUL L. JR. 2020
THORSON CLIFFORD E.  1996   BALDWIN ANTHONY J. (TONY) 2020
THORSON HAROLD E. (HAL) 2012   BLAIR GEORGE T 2020
THRALL A. LYLE 2016   BOOS THOMAS G. 2020
THRUSH DAVID PAUL  1999   BUNKER HENRY T. (TERRY) 2020
TINKER TOMMY A. 2021   BUSH JOHN L. 2020
TIRRELL PAX  1980   DAVIS CRAIG M. 2020
TOBIASON WILLIAM 2011   DICKSON ROBERT W.  2020
TOMBS STANLEY A.  2005   ENDE DALE A. 2020
TORPEY CLAFLIN (JAKE)  1982   FENANDEZ GABRIEL (JIM) 2020
TOWLE JAMES F. 1989   FISCHER, JR. EDGAR F. 2020
TRAPP CREIGHTON (STRETCH) 2010   GEYERMAN RICHARD R. 2020
TRELSTAD SIGUARD J. (JOHN) 2021   GILBERTSON RONALD R. (BUZZ) 2020
TREMBLAY DOUGLAS S. 2019   GLENN GENE L. 2020
TRIBE RICHARD  2002   GONTAREK CRAIG E. 2020
TRUEX ROBERT  2001   HARRISON DOUGLAS E. 2020
TSCHIDA ROBERT J. 2014   HAZEN JOSEPH W. 2020
TURNER RICHARD S. 2010   HEGSETH CARL.D.(DON) 2020
TURNQUIST LEONARD  2004   HERMAN SIGWULF (SIG) 2020
TUTWILER JR. M. N.  2002   HITCHCOCK CLARENCE E. (GENE) 2020
TWITO WAYNE L. 2016   HUFFAKER CHARLES M. (CHARLIE) 2020
UDD ELMER 2021   KARTIC EDGAR A. 2020
UELTSCHI BEN  1982   KELM KENNETH B. 2020
UNDIS WILLIAM JOHN  1997   KLESEZ JOHN F. 2020
UPHAM HARRY G.  2003   KOLLITZ DAVID B. 2020
USHER JR. TROY C. 2014   KREIDEMAN CURT P. 2020
VACCARO VINCENT G. 2017   LINVILLE KENNETH D. (KENNY) 2020
VAN CLEEF* JAMES G.  1948   LOVERIDGE ROBERT T. 2020
VAN GEMEREN NIELS W. 2005   MACKAY DONALD S. 2020
VAN ORT MATTHEW G. 2014   MARTIN ROBERT W.  2020
VAN ROO RICHARD E.  2003   MAXWELL PETER N. 2020
VAN WAGENEN WALTER G.  1995   MCLEAN MICHAEL E. 2020
VANDENBIESEN JAMES  2001   MELLOW ROBERT L. 2020
VANDERBUSH* RAYMOND E.  1943   MOLINARD JOSEPH M. 2020
VEENSTRA* BOB  1999   MOORE CLARENCE R. 2020
VENABLES CHARLES R.  1993   MORRISON THEDORE G. (TED) 2020
VERSURE ROBERT 2022   MOYLAN DANIEL E. 2020
VESKRNA FRANK J. 2015   NADON J. DALE 2020
VICKROY TODD l. 1998   NORMAN KAY A. 2020
VIDRIH WILLIAM A.  2019   PANSIER GARY L. 2020
VIEBROCK CLINTON C. (CLINT) 2021   PHILLIPS RICHARD C. 2020
VIERTEL HAROLD LEE  1998   PISZCZEK WALTER J. (WALLY) 2020
VIMR DONALD J.  2008   POTTEN LARRY A. 2020
VINSANT PETER E. 2017   SCHRICKER JOHN B. (JACK) 2020
VOLK, JR. KENNETH R. 2013   SISLER ALBERT M. (BERT) 2020
VOLKEL JACK  1995   SMITH STUART 2020
VOPAL GARY L. 2019   SMITH THEODORE D. (DEAN) 2020
VORGIAS DAVID R. 2017   SOHN RANDALL L. 2020
WADDELL DOUGLAS 2010   TESSMER OTTO E. (EV) 2020
WAGNER LESTER E.  1980   WEIDMAN JAMES D. (DOUG) 2020
WAGNER MARK A. 2014   AMELSE LAWRENCE T. (LARRY) 2021
WAINRIGHT JAMES E.  2017   ANDERSON WAYNE J. 2021
WAITE WALLACE W. (WALLY) 2022   BAKER DOUGLAS L. (DOUG) 2021
WAKEFIELD PHILLIP M.  1998   BALL WILLIAM L. (BILL) 2021
WALBAUM RANEY W. (WALLY) 2022   BEGIN DAVID G.  2021
WALDENSTROM HANS 2015   BROWN BILLY D. 2021
WALDOCH DANIEL V.  2004   BROWN CHARLES V. 2021
WALKER ARTHUR E.  1993   BROWN RICHARD M. 2021
WALL JOHN A.  2006   BRYNDAL GERARD L. 2021
WALLACE W. F.  1997   BURT BILLY B. 2021
WALLACE WILLIAM F.  1998   BURTON GERALD N. (JERRY) 2021
WALLIN WILLIAM S. (JERRY)  2009   CHAPMAN, JR. JOSEPH R. (JOE) 2021
WALLOVER ROBERT S.  1991   CHAVET, JR. FRANK A. (TONY) 2021
WARD WAYNE G. 2022   COLGROVE MICHAEL E. (MICK) 2021
WARNS RONALD E.  2002   DEITERMANN BERNHARD (BEN) 2021
WATTS PHILLI C. 1998   DOLNY RAYMOND L. (RAY) 2021
WEADICK FRANCIS R.  1966   HERMAN EDWARD J. (WOODY) 2021
WEBB MARVIN  1983   HOFSTETTER CRAIG W. 2021
WEBER FREDERICK H. 2021   HOLMES MILBURN J. (MEL) 2021
WEBER WALLACE W. 2021   JANKOWSKI LEONARD 2021
WEIDMAN JAMES D. (DOUG) 2020   JOHNSON PHILLIP E. 2021
WEIGEL ROBERT H.   1991   KRAMER ROSS E. 2021
WELCH JR. WILLIAM D.  2006   KULLMAN WILLIAM L. 2021
WELDY GLENN A  2004   MARTIN GEORGE F. (SARGE) 2021
WELKER RAYMOND D. (RAY) 2019   MARTIN PHILIP L. 2021
WELLMAN II JAMES T. (DUTCH) 2013   MIDTHUN NORMAN E. (NORM) 2021
WELLS GREGORY G. (GREG) 2022   MURDOCK RONALD W. 2021
WENGER* DONALD R.   1963   NEDZA WALTER J. 2021
WEST JR* FREDERICK W.  1938   NELSON JAMES D. (JIM) 2021
WEST, SR GARY L. 2016   OWENS BUDDY 2021
WESTON RAYMOND L.  2005   PLEASANT ARNOLD R. (ARNIE) 2021
WEXLER SCOTT J. 2017   POLHAMUS RICHARD M.  2021
WHARTON FRED  2001   REILMAN DANIEL J. 2021
WHEAT EDWIN J.  1966   ROARK DELWIN M. (MIKE) 2021
WHEELOCK CHUCK  1998   ROSEMOND NILEY J. 2021
WHISENAND JOHN L. 2015   SCHEIDEL JOHN P. 2021
WHITCOMB JR. RAYMOND B.  1997   SCHOONMAKER COREY K. 2021
WHITE ALVIN V. 2012   SILAS KENNETH L. 2021
WHITE DAVID J. 2021   SIMMONS CARL R. 2021
WHITE HAROLD W.   1992   SIMONSON RICHARD E.  2021
WHITE KENNETH R. 2019   SPRIGGS LARRY A. 2021
WHITE WILLIAM B. 2018   SWENSON CHARLES A. (CHUCK) 2021
WHITE WILLIAM O. (BILL) 2011   TINKER TOMMY A. 2021
WHITFIELD DANIEL E. 2013   TRELSTAD SIGUARD J. (JOHN) 2021
WHITING E. K. 2012   UDD ELMER 2021
WHITNEY JR. WELLS W. (SKIP) 2014   VIEBROCK CLINTON C. (CLINT) 2021
WHITTEMORE* FREDERICK W.  1938   WEBER FREDERICK H. 2021
WICK HAL G. 2018   WEBER WALLACE W. 2021
WIECHMANN THOMAS 2016   WHITE DAVID J. 2021
WIECHMANN* WALTER W.   1992   WILSON GILMAN R. 2021
WIEGAND JOSEPH J. 1988   BARTHOLOMAY ROBERT D. (BART) 2022
WIENCKE WALTER W.  1987   BAUDHUIN DAVID J. 2022
WIGLEY WALLACE  1998   BERTNESS DENNIS A. 2022
WILCOXON WIALIAM G. (CRASH) 2022   BRUGGEMEYER ROGER 2022
WILHELMSON RONALD L. 2019   BRUNDIGE RICHARD M. 2022
WILKERSON DONAVON  2001   BRYANT KENNETH E. 2022
WILLIAMS DON  2001   CALLAHAN THOMAS J. 2022
WILLIAMS FRED A.  2013   CHRISTENSEN HAROLD S. (CHRIS) 2022
WILLIAMSON J. B.  2005   CRIPPEN RICHARD P. (DICK) 2022
WILSON GILMAN R. 2021   CRUMBLISS DANIEL L. 2022
WILSON STEPHEN B. 2016   DAYLY MICHAEL 2022
WILSON SR. CHARLES E.  2014   ERICKSON WARREN C. 2022
WINDSOR DAVID E. 2012   ERLANDSON JOHN R. (DICK) 2022
WINGO RONALD A. 2022   FEEBACK VERNON C. (VERN) 2022
WINN GENE 2019   FURREVIG HARROLD L. 2022
WISE SR. BRIAN A 2013   HAGEMEISTER GARY A. 2022
WISEMAN FRED E. 2014   HALL DAVID W. 2022
WITT JOHN L. W.   1985   HILL HAVEN S. 2022
WITT PORTER M.  1946   HOLT DORSEY W, (WOODY) 2022
WOLFE* VERNON F.  1950   HOLTAN DOUGLAS A. (DOUG) 2022
WOLTER GARY E. 2013   HOLTER CLARENCE L. 2022
WOLTER* FRED A.  1983   HOVERSON KENNETH F. 2022
WONDERGEM THOMAS M.  2014   JAMES DAVID W. 2022
WOOD* ROSS W.   1973   KUNOLD ROBERT (BOB) 2022
WOODBURY PETER M. 1997   LANDKAMER ROBERT L. (ROB) 2022
WOODHEAD JR. JOHN F.  1991   LEWIS ROBERT L. 2022
WOODS FRANK V.  1995   LUCKEY STEPHEN A. 2022
WOODS GAVIN D. 2016   LUTZ ROBERT K. 2022
WOODS GLENN (WILBUR) 2015   MILLER JAMES P. (PHIL) 2022
WOOTEN JOHN S.  1998   MORLEY JOHN K. (KEN) 2022
WRIGHT C. LEE (SKELLY)  1985   MOYNIHAN RICHARD D. 2022
WRIGHT CHUCK  2001   NIELSON STUART T. 2022
WRIGHT MAXWELL M. 1977   PATTIE JAMESS P. (PHILL) 2022
WRIGHT JR. CHARLES L.  2000   PENNINGTON JOHN A. 2022
WULFF DOUGLAS O. 2010   PETRICH STEVEN R. 2022
WYLES PAUL D. 2017   PETTY LADD A. 2022
YATES JOHN M.  2004   PINGREE DALE H. 2022
YATES OLIVER 1994   SIMPSON DANIEL L. 2022
YODER MORRIS L.  1967   SHUMWAY ROBERT D. 2022
YONAKA CLARENCE R. (CLINK) 2004   STERLING KEITH L. 2022
YOSHIMURA ROY Y.  2005   STOWELL DANIEL J. 2022
YOUNG CHARLES G. (CHARLIE) 2017   SWANSON JAMES E.  2022
YOUNGGREN ROBERT H.  2015   VERSURE ROBERT 2022
ZADRA* WALTER A. (JIM)  1974   WAITE WALLACE W. (WALLY) 2022
ZANETTE RALPH D.  2004   WALBAUM RANEY W. (WALLY) 2022
ZEIDLHACK CURTIS  1986   WARD WAYNE G. 2022
ZIMDARS EDGAR E.  2008   WELLS GREGORY G. (GREG) 2022
ZIMMERLY FRED  2005   WILCOXON WIALIAM G. (CRASH) 2022
ZINNER TED L.  1999   WINGO RONALD A. 2022
ZONLICK JAMES J. 2013   HAGEN CHARLES D. (CHUCK) 2023
ZONNE EDMUND LYTTON  1980   NELSON DAVID A. 2023
ZONNE EMIL C. 2013   SMITH RICHARD R. (DICK) 2023